English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Nadezhda Orenburg - UMMC Ekaterinburg 58:63 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Orenburg  Ф/03 3000  29.04.2014  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Nadezhda Orenburg   58   16   10   11   21 
B  UMMC Ekaterinburg   63   15   18   17   13 
 

Nadezhda Orenburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

5

BABKINA Ellina 5 1/1 100 1/1 100 0 0 4 1 0 3 0 3 1 2 2 5 17:37

6

BURIK Tatiana 0 0 0:00

7

ZHEDIK Natalya 7 2/3 67 1/3 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 -6 18:35

11

KUZINA Marina 9 3/5 60 1/6 17 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 5 1 1 3 -4 26:46

12

TARASOVA Aleksandra 0 0 0 0/1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 5:12

15

CRUZ Anna 2 1/7 14 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 1 1 1 -8 25:48

20

DIMITRAKOU Zoi 11 4/7 57 1/2 50 0 0 1 1 0 2 2 4 4 3 0 -3 30:24

22

JOHNSON Temika Roshel 10 4/6 67 0/1 0 2/2 100 4 1 0 4 0 4 1 2 2 3 24:14

23

MILLER Kelli Mari 0 0 0:00

24

BONNER Devanna Tenis 10 5/12 42 0/2 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 3 7 4 0 1 -13 23:08

33

ANOYKINA Natalya 4 1/6 17 0/1 0 2/2 100 1 2 0 1 4 5 2 2 2 -4 28:16

Coach

DIKEULAKOS Dgordg                              

0

 
TEAM  A 58 21/47 45 4/17 24 4/4 100 15 6 0 21 11 32 16 13 13 -25
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 0 0/2 0 0/3 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 4 0 1 2 0 20:14

7

GRUDA Sandrine 24 10/15 67 0 0 4/5 80 4 2 1 4 5 9 6 3 2 2 33:21

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 10 2/7 29 2/6 33 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 6 31:34

11

STEPANOVA Maria 2 0/1 0 0 0 2/2 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 7:09

13

PARKER Kendis 16 6/11 55 0 0 4/4 100 1 4 3 10 1 11 5 2 2 6 32:04

14

NOLAN Deanna 6 3/6 50 0/1 0 0 0 3 1 1 3 1 4 1 0 2 13 25:57

15

POPOVA Tatiana 0 0 0 0/1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 -3 11:42

21

PETRAKOVA Anna 0 0 0:00

22

KOBRIN Evelina 1 0/1 0 0 0 1/2 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 7:26

32

TAURAZI Diana 4 2/2 100 0/3 0 0 0 4 1 0 4 0 4 1 3 1 -1 30:33

Coach

LANGE Olaf                              

0

 
TEAM  B 63 23/45 51 2/14 14 11/13 85 18 9 5 25 10 35 16 13 13 25
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности