English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2011/2012 Show all  
  Youth Championship. Men Hide all  
  Regular Championship  
 


 
 
 
  Team » Enisey-2 Krasnoyarskiy krai » Statistics  
Season:     Competition:

  

   

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Игры

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

Time

4

Lapin Artem  14  10
0.7
4/9
0.3/0.6
44.4
0/0
0/0
0
2/2
0.1/0.1
100.0
3
0.2
4
0.3
0
0
3
0.2
1
0.1
4
0.3
12
0.9
6
0.4
8
0.6
83:50
5:59

5

Nikitenko Leonid  27  157
5.8
51/130
1.9/4.8
39.2
4/25
0.1/0.9
16.0
43/64
1.6/2.4
67.2
44
1.6
21
0.8
3
0.1
25
0.9
12
0.4
37
1.4
71
2.6
65
2.4
79
2.9
503:46
18:39

6

Shevelev Pavel  34  160
4.7
41/107
1.2/3.1
38.3
17/47
0.5/1.4
36.2
27/41
0.8/1.2
65.9
46
1.4
38
1.1
1
0.0
60
1.8
25
0.7
85
2.5
78
2.3
45
1.3
111
3.3
655:17
19:16

7

Shapovalov Petr  32  195
6.1
63/152
2.0/4.8
41.4
8/35
0.2/1.1
22.9
45/64
1.4/2.0
70.3
16
0.5
24
0.8
2
0.1
58
1.8
40
1.2
98
3.1
70
2.2
55
1.7
81
2.5
615:58
19:15

8

Antipov Artem  0
0
0/0
0/0
0
0/0
0/0
0
0/0
0/0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0:00
0:00

9

Sinkevich Ilya  35  313
8.9
85/202
2.4/5.8
42.1
19/67
0.5/1.9
28.4
86/110
2.5/3.1
78.2
44
1.3
30
0.9
1
0.0
58
1.7
17
0.5
75
2.1
96
2.7
96
2.7
95
2.7
803:19
22:57

10

Trafimov Aleksey  33  228
6.9
66/141
2.0/4.3
46.8
10/38
0.3/1.2
26.3
66/98
2.0/3.0
67.3
47
1.4
34
1.0
15
0.5
53
1.6
30
0.9
83
2.5
109
3.3
100
3.0
108
3.3
748:39
22:41

11

Lachev Georgiy  27  242
9.0
88/207
3.3/7.7
42.5
10/31
0.4/1.1
32.3
36/55
1.3/2.0
65.5
41
1.5
31
1.1
10
0.4
42
1.6
36
1.3
78
2.9
71
2.6
62
2.3
56
2.1
762:53
28:15

12

Stanislavchik Gleb  28  90
3.2
37/76
1.3/2.7
48.7
1/8
0.0/0.3
12.5
13/28
0.5/1.0
46.4
5
0.2
10
0.4
11
0.4
44
1.6
15
0.5
59
2.1
30
1.1
27
1.0
50
1.8
351:43
12:34

14

Semchenko Aleksandr  10  66
6.6
21/57
2.1/5.7
36.8
1/7
0.1/0.7
14.3
21/31
2.1/3.1
67.7
13
1.3
4
0.4
3
0.3
31
3.1
17
1.7
48
4.8
18
1.8
26
2.6
25
2.5
180:59
18:06

15

Kochnev Yuriy  26  213
8.2
75/169
2.9/6.5
44.4
0/0
0/0
0
63/85
2.4/3.3
74.1
30
1.2
28
1.1
30
1.2
96
3.7
56
2.2
152
5.8
64
2.5
76
2.9
70
2.7
603:00
23:12

16

Tretyakov Aleksandr  31  104
3.4
40/106
1.3/3.4
37.7
0/2
0/0.1
0.0
24/35
0.8/1.1
68.6
15
0.5
13
0.4
6
0.2
46
1.5
30
1.0
76
2.5
18
0.6
37
1.2
49
1.6
373:24
12:03

17

Filimonov Dmitriy  32  129
4.0
55/126
1.7/3.9
43.7
0/1
0/0.0
0.0
19/27
0.6/0.8
70.4
11
0.3
14
0.4
5
0.2
49
1.5
35
1.1
84
2.6
39
1.2
32
1.0
65
2.0
497:17
15:32

18

Ezhov Dmitriy  36  489
13.6
145/284
4.0/7.9
51.1
45/127
1.2/3.5
35.4
64/83
1.8/2.3
77.1
39
1.1
21
0.6
17
0.5
154
4.3
64
1.8
218
6.1
96
2.7
98
2.7
115
3.2
1019:55
28:20

 

  36  2396
66.6
771/1766
21.4/49.1
43.7
115/388
3.2/10.8
29.6
509/723
14.1/20.1
70.4
354
9.8
272
7.6
104
2.9
719
20.0
378
10.5
1097
30.5
1184
32.9
725
20.1
912
25.3
7200:00
200:00
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности