English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2011/2012 Show all  
  Youth Championship. Men Hide all  
  Regular Championship  
 


 
 
 
  Team » Khimki-2 Moscow region » Statistics  
Season:     Competition:

  

   

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Игры

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

Time

4

Plotnikov Gleb  36  295
8.2
106/198
2.9/5.5
53.5
7/63
0.2/1.8
11.1
62/114
1.7/3.2
54.4
144
4.0
36
1.0
3
0.1
64
1.8
10
0.3
74
2.1
89
2.5
143
4.0
79
2.2
867:55
24:07

7

Annaev Serdar  3
1.5
0/0
0/0
0
0/0
0/0
0
3/8
1.5/4.0
37.5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0.5
4
2.0
0
0
2:52
1:26

13

Levshin Denis  11  33
3.0
13/33
1.2/3.0
39.4
1/9
0.1/0.8
11.1
4/8
0.4/0.7
50.0
9
0.8
8
0.7
3
0.3
6
0.5
9
0.8
15
1.4
8
0.7
11
1.0
14
1.3
126:34
11:30

14

Pushkov Anton  68
9.7
27/38
3.9/5.4
71.1
0/0
0/0
0
14/20
2.0/2.9
70.0
4
0.6
3
0.4
11
1.6
20
2.9
11
1.6
31
4.4
21
3.0
19
2.7
25
3.6
121:07
17:18

15

Ilnitskiy Stanislav  31
5.2
12/20
2.0/3.3
60.0
1/3
0.2/0.5
33.3
4/7
0.7/1.2
57.1
6
1.0
1
0.2
1
0.2
6
1.0
9
1.5
15
2.5
6
1.0
10
1.7
7
1.2
64:05
10:41

16

Karpeko Evgeny  35  506
14.5
168/294
4.8/8.4
57.1
30/89
0.9/2.5
33.7
80/106
2.3/3.0
75.5
52
1.5
37
1.1
5
0.1
148
4.2
65
1.9
213
6.1
56
1.6
98
2.8
66
1.9
830:38
23:44

17

Karpeko Aleksey  38  429
11.3
162/274
4.3/7.2
59.1
9/36
0.2/0.9
25.0
78/110
2.1/2.9
70.9
43
1.1
23
0.6
31
0.8
140
3.7
71
1.9
211
5.6
53
1.4
106
2.8
86
2.3
868:31
22:51

20

Chislov Maksim  10  29
2.9
6/12
0.6/1.2
50.0
3/11
0.3/1.1
27.3
8/12
0.8/1.2
66.7
10
1.0
7
0.7
0
0
15
1.5
3
0.3
18
1.8
13
1.3
9
0.9
12
1.2
105:36
10:34

24

Dudu Benjamin-Pavel  26  229
8.8
49/77
1.9/3.0
63.6
28/87
1.1/3.3
32.2
47/70
1.8/2.7
67.1
29
1.1
33
1.3
6
0.2
60
2.3
22
0.8
82
3.2
27
1.0
64
2.5
55
2.1
626:00
24:05

27

Orlenko Denis  31  139
4.5
55/88
1.8/2.8
62.5
0/0
0/0
0
29/48
0.9/1.5
60.4
13
0.4
14
0.5
39
1.3
67
2.2
43
1.4
110
3.5
39
1.3
39
1.3
58
1.9
441:13
14:14

30

Chichaykin Vladimir  36  124
3.4
28/77
0.8/2.1
36.4
13/49
0.4/1.4
26.5
29/42
0.8/1.2
69.0
82
2.3
36
1.0
2
0.1
45
1.2
12
0.3
57
1.6
57
1.6
62
1.7
73
2.0
593:44
16:30

35

Afanasev Roman  28  66
2.4
22/35
0.8/1.2
62.9
3/19
0.1/0.7
15.8
13/16
0.5/0.6
81.3
23
0.8
11
0.4
0
0
37
1.3
11
0.4
48
1.7
26
0.9
12
0.4
37
1.3
280:39
10:01

37

Karpenko Yuriy  37
6.2
15/19
2.5/3.2
78.9
1/3
0.2/0.5
33.3
4/5
0.7/0.8
80.0
6
1.0
3
0.5
0
0
4
0.7
1
0.2
5
0.8
8
1.3
4
0.7
9
1.5
66:27
11:04

41

Karpachev Mikhail  32  186
5.8
55/98
1.7/3.1
56.1
13/53
0.4/1.7
24.5
37/57
1.2/1.8
64.9
35
1.1
34
1.1
9
0.3
70
2.2
41
1.3
111
3.5
28
0.9
55
1.7
86
2.7
557:22
17:25

42

Dushenkov Pavel  14  15
1.1
7/18
0.5/1.3
38.9
0/0
0/0
0
1/4
0.1/0.3
25.0
1
0.1
2
0.1
4
0.3
12
0.9
5
0.4
17
1.2
13
0.9
3
0.2
21
1.5
88:59
6:21

45

Sakharov Maksim  38  219
5.8
29/67
0.8/1.8
43.3
52/113
1.4/3.0
46.0
5/10
0.1/0.3
50.0
31
0.8
31
0.8
1
0.0
27
0.7
9
0.2
36
0.9
24
0.6
15
0.4
47
1.2
620:40
16:20

91

Pichkurov Vladimir  37  465
12.6
137/245
3.7/6.6
55.9
35/104
0.9/2.8
33.7
86/118
2.3/3.2
72.9
85
2.3
67
1.8
5
0.1
81
2.2
47
1.3
128
3.5
70
1.9
105
2.8
45
1.2
871:16
23:33

93

Zakharov Aleksandr  38  310
8.2
58/94
1.5/2.5
61.7
48/120
1.3/3.2
40.0
50/63
1.3/1.7
79.4
32
0.8
26
0.7
7
0.2
100
2.6
33
0.9
133
3.5
43
1.1
62
1.6
77
2.0
666:22
17:32

 

  39  3184
81.6
949/1687
24.3/43.3
56.3
244/759
6.3/19.5
32.1
554/818
14.2/21.0
67.7
605
15.5
372
9.5
127
3.3
902
23.1
402
10.3
1304
33.4
883
22.6
821
21.1
797
20.4
7800:00
200:00
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности