English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2011/2012 Show all  
  Youth Championship. Men Hide all  
  Regular Championship  
 


 
 
 
  Team » CSKA-2 Moscow » Statistics  
Season:     Competition:

  

   

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Игры

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

Time

4

Gankevich Alexandr  18  57
3.2
28/48
1.6/2.7
58.3
0/1
0/0.1
0.0
1/15
0.1/0.8
6.7
4
0.2
12
0.7
1
0.1
33
1.8
19
1.1
52
2.9
19
1.1
14
0.8
45
2.5
234:32
13:02

5

Strebkov Ivan  39  428
11.0
102/219
2.6/5.6
46.6
46/117
1.2/3.0
39.3
86/111
2.2/2.8
77.5
190
4.9
72
1.8
3
0.1
119
3.1
47
1.2
166
4.3
93
2.4
122
3.1
101
2.6
1127:18
28:54

6

Komolov Artem  37  306
8.3
58/139
1.6/3.8
41.7
40/140
1.1/3.8
28.6
70/95
1.9/2.6
73.7
69
1.9
55
1.5
4
0.1
45
1.2
25
0.7
70
1.9
71
1.9
89
2.4
89
2.4
858:56
23:13

7

Astapkovich Anton  37  213
5.8
56/91
1.5/2.5
61.5
22/53
0.6/1.4
41.5
35/50
0.9/1.4
70.0
16
0.4
33
0.9
5
0.1
68
1.8
41
1.1
109
2.9
39
1.1
44
1.2
80
2.2
441:43
11:56

8

Bychkov Maxim  36  263
7.3
58/125
1.6/3.5
46.4
32/91
0.9/2.5
35.2
51/75
1.4/2.1
68.0
78
2.2
30
0.8
2
0.1
64
1.8
17
0.5
81
2.2
64
1.8
89
2.5
63
1.8
732:43
20:21

9

Gorlanov Artem  37  264
7.1
54/116
1.5/3.1
46.6
38/121
1.0/3.3
31.4
42/48
1.1/1.3
87.5
53
1.4
39
1.1
2
0.1
50
1.4
21
0.6
71
1.9
63
1.7
44
1.2
40
1.1
800:51
21:39

10

Korshakov Dmitry  36  367
10.2
132/224
3.7/6.2
58.9
15/45
0.4/1.2
33.3
58/82
1.6/2.3
70.7
42
1.2
42
1.2
27
0.8
144
4.0
107
3.0
251
7.0
55
1.5
74
2.1
94
2.6
836:55
23:15

11

Tikhonin Alexander  27  107
4.0
35/70
1.3/2.6
50.0
4/12
0.1/0.4
33.3
25/38
0.9/1.4
65.8
13
0.5
14
0.5
8
0.3
40
1.5
17
0.6
57
2.1
26
1.0
34
1.3
31
1.1
318:54
11:49

12

Ershkov Valery  39  255
6.5
69/166
1.8/4.3
41.6
21/56
0.5/1.4
37.5
54/84
1.4/2.2
64.3
56
1.4
42
1.1
14
0.4
96
2.5
49
1.3
145
3.7
73
1.9
99
2.5
89
2.3
697:37
17:53

13

Gudumak Alexandr  35  377
10.8
155/323
4.4/9.2
48.0
4/13
0.1/0.4
30.8
55/91
1.6/2.6
60.4
32
0.9
28
0.8
13
0.4
115
3.3
84
2.4
199
5.7
61
1.7
85
2.4
106
3.0
778:06
22:14

14

Tokarev Andrey  15
1.7
0/6
0/0.7
0.0
4/11
0.4/1.2
36.4
3/4
0.3/0.4
75.0
4
0.4
8
0.9
0
0
2
0.2
0
0
2
0.2
7
0.8
5
0.6
10
1.1
50:21
5:36

15

Utolin Dmitry  12  31
2.6
7/17
0.6/1.4
41.2
3/13
0.2/1.1
23.1
8/11
0.7/0.9
72.7
16
1.3
4
0.3
0
0
14
1.2
4
0.3
18
1.5
10
0.8
8
0.7
14
1.2
104:59
8:45

15

Sokolov Artem  13
2.6
6/23
1.2/4.6
26.1
0/0
0/0
0
1/2
0.2/0.4
50.0
4
0.8
3
0.6
1
0.2
9
1.8
9
1.8
18
3.6
5
1.0
2
0.4
9
1.8
82:23
16:29

16

Gulkov Sergey  13
3.2
6/13
1.5/3.2
46.2
0/0
0/0
0
1/3
0.2/0.8
33.3
4
1.0
6
1.5
0
0
8
2.0
2
0.5
10
2.5
3
0.8
5
1.2
8
2.0
45:43
11:26

16

Balakirev Aleksandr  27  112
4.1
45/85
1.7/3.1
52.9
1/5
0.0/0.2
20.0
19/34
0.7/1.3
55.9
12
0.4
9
0.3
6
0.2
32
1.2
23
0.9
55
2.0
38
1.4
36
1.3
67
2.5
324:11
12:00

32

Barinov Nikita  21  246
11.7
81/136
3.9/6.5
59.6
14/31
0.7/1.5
45.2
42/57
2.0/2.7
73.7
29
1.4
17
0.8
17
0.8
84
4.0
33
1.6
117
5.6
49
2.3
50
2.4
46
2.2
464:48
22:08

 

  39  3067
78.6
892/1801
22.9/46.2
49.5
244/709
6.3/18.2
34.4
551/800
14.1/20.5
68.9
622
15.9
414
10.6
103
2.6
923
23.7
498
12.8
1421
36.4
1017
26.1
800
20.5
892
22.9
7900:00
202:34
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности