English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2011/2012 Show all  
  Youth Championship. Men Hide all  
  Regular Championship  
 


 
 
 
  Team » Spartak-VGUES Promorsky Krai » Statistics  
Season:     Competition:

  

   

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Игры

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

Time

4

Sulyandziga Boris  22  17
0.8
7/15
0.3/0.7
46.7
0/0
0/0
0
3/7
0.1/0.3
42.9
4
0.2
1
0.0
0
0
6
0.3
5
0.2
11
0.5
17
0.8
10
0.5
17
0.8
146:33
6:40

5

Gordeev Dmitrii  10  91
9.1
25/52
2.5/5.2
48.1
12/46
1.2/4.6
26.1
5/12
0.5/1.2
41.7
5
0.5
6
0.6
1
0.1
18
1.8
9
0.9
27
2.7
30
3.0
15
1.5
25
2.5
223:10
22:19

8

Shegoyan Evgeny  30  143
4.8
23/50
0.8/1.7
46.0
23/69
0.8/2.3
33.3
28/42
0.9/1.4
66.7
18
0.6
34
1.1
4
0.1
47
1.6
17
0.6
64
2.1
27
0.9
33
1.1
31
1.0
398:43
13:17

9

Grigorev Roman  35  401
11.5
85/249
2.4/7.1
34.1
48/131
1.4/3.7
36.6
87/137
2.5/3.9
63.5
23
0.7
37
1.1
13
0.4
121
3.5
71
2.0
192
5.5
59
1.7
124
3.5
109
3.1
790:43
22:36

11

Debda Semen  17  123
7.2
30/78
1.8/4.6
38.5
8/32
0.5/1.9
25.0
39/63
2.3/3.7
61.9
6
0.4
8
0.5
4
0.2
30
1.8
25
1.5
55
3.2
27
1.6
48
2.8
27
1.6
231:02
13:35

13

Uzinskiy Dmitrii  28  187
6.7
63/134
2.2/4.8
47.0
15/50
0.5/1.8
30.0
16/25
0.6/0.9
64.0
20
0.7
32
1.1
8
0.3
64
2.3
58
2.1
122
4.4
44
1.6
26
0.9
45
1.6
590:36
21:06

15

Makshev Nikita  36  306
8.5
57/130
1.6/3.6
43.8
52/175
1.4/4.9
29.7
36/49
1.0/1.4
73.5
80
2.2
57
1.6
2
0.1
66
1.8
18
0.5
84
2.3
78
2.2
85
2.4
82
2.3
856:59
23:48

16

Uskov Victor  81
10.1
24/53
3.0/6.6
45.3
7/32
0.9/4.0
21.9
12/17
1.5/2.1
70.6
34
4.2
20
2.5
0
0
14
1.8
3
0.4
17
2.1
14
1.8
19
2.4
15
1.9
241:41
30:13

18

Fomin Alexander  37
12.3
10/23
3.3/7.7
43.5
3/8
1.0/2.7
37.5
8/11
2.7/3.7
72.7
1
0.3
1
0.3
2
0.7
10
3.3
5
1.7
15
5.0
5
1.7
8
2.7
11
3.7
63:30
21:10

20

Khmelnitskiy Valentin  28  95
3.4
14/37
0.5/1.3
37.8
20/52
0.7/1.9
38.5
7/16
0.2/0.6
43.8
11
0.4
7
0.2
0
0
21
0.8
8
0.3
29
1.0
19
0.7
13
0.5
19
0.7
253:39
9:04

24

Pavlov Alexander  24
24.0
8/11
8.0/11.0
72.7
0/3
0/3.0
0.0
8/8
8.0/8.0
100.0
2
2.0
1
1.0
0
0
5
5.0
7
7.0
12
12.0
3
3.0
5
5.0
1
1.0
37:59
37:59

25

Grin Vladimir  27  45
1.7
14/40
0.5/1.5
35.0
1/1
0.0/0.0
100.0
14/24
0.5/0.9
58.3
1
0.0
6
0.2
5
0.2
31
1.1
14
0.5
45
1.7
24
0.9
25
0.9
44
1.6
230:21
8:32

35

Zverkov Andrey  27  108
4.0
26/63
1.0/2.3
41.3
10/33
0.4/1.2
30.3
26/40
1.0/1.5
65.0
22
0.8
24
0.9
11
0.4
74
2.7
37
1.4
111
4.1
21
0.8
37
1.4
50
1.9
431:02
15:58

37

Boiko Michail  39  244
6.3
40/103
1.0/2.6
38.8
44/141
1.1/3.6
31.2
32/46
0.8/1.2
69.6
100
2.6
41
1.1
12
0.3
111
2.8
32
0.8
143
3.7
121
3.1
93
2.4
103
2.6
939:09
24:05

43

Pavlov Ivan  26  307
11.8
82/178
3.2/6.8
46.1
28/92
1.1/3.5
30.4
59/78
2.3/3.0
75.6
66
2.5
38
1.5
14
0.5
131
5.0
50
1.9
181
7.0
70
2.7
73
2.8
78
3.0
761:40
29:18

45

Kravchenko Anton  24
3.0
8/14
1.0/1.8
57.1
2/10
0.2/1.2
20.0
2/4
0.2/0.5
50.0
7
0.9
6
0.8
1
0.1
11
1.4
3
0.4
14
1.8
19
2.4
12
1.5
8
1.0
113:02
14:08

69

Krivosheev Maksim  161
20.1
55/93
6.9/11.6
59.1
1/7
0.1/0.9
14.3
48/78
6.0/9.8
61.5
13
1.6
9
1.1
6
0.8
53
6.6
43
5.4
96
12.0
23
2.9
60
7.5
19
2.4
248:14
31:02

77

Polokhin Denis  15  202
13.5
40/79
2.7/5.3
50.6
21/67
1.4/4.5
31.3
59/90
3.9/6.0
65.6
44
2.9
25
1.7
1
0.1
42
2.8
29
1.9
71
4.7
43
2.9
86
5.7
37
2.5
431:59
28:48

83

Mityuk Yuriy  0
0
0/0
0/0
0
0/0
0/0
0
0/0
0/0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0:00
0:00

91

Bychkov Nikita  32  164
5.1
61/139
1.9/4.3
43.9
5/22
0.2/0.7
22.7
27/39
0.8/1.2
69.2
10
0.3
16
0.5
10
0.3
42
1.3
43
1.3
85
2.7
34
1.1
32
1.0
56
1.8
524:55
16:24

99

Tolkachev Gleb  27  65
2.4
14/43
0.5/1.6
32.6
10/31
0.4/1.1
32.3
7/10
0.3/0.4
70.0
11
0.4
12
0.4
7
0.3
46
1.7
20
0.7
66
2.4
26
1.0
11
0.4
65
2.4
310:03
11:29

 

  39  2825
72.4
686/1584
17.6/40.6
43.3
310/1002
7.9/25.7
30.9
523/796
13.4/20.4
65.7
478
12.3
381
9.8
101
2.6
943
24.2
497
12.7
1440
36.9
1154
29.6
815
20.9
842
21.6
7825:00
200:38
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности