English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2011/2012 Show all  
  Youth Championship. Men Hide all  
  Regular Championship  
 


 
 
 
  Team » NN-Chekhovskie Yastreby Chekhov » Statistics  
Season:     Competition:

  

   

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Игры

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

Time

4

Antonov Mikhail  32  64
2.0
15/41
0.5/1.3
36.6
4/22
0.1/0.7
18.2
22/35
0.7/1.1
62.9
26
0.8
19
0.6
1
0.0
16
0.5
5
0.2
21
0.7
43
1.3
48
1.5
28
0.9
301:04
9:24

5

Kryuchkov Anton  0
0
0/1
0/0.5
0.0
0/1
0/0.5
0.0
0/0
0/0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0.5
6:57
3:28

6

Korchaga Roman  35  440
12.6
86/230
2.5/6.6
37.4
52/193
1.5/5.5
26.9
112/139
3.2/4.0
80.6
114
3.3
52
1.5
1
0.0
57
1.6
33
0.9
90
2.6
130
3.7
154
4.4
74
2.1
1046:53
29:55

7

Kovylin Andrey  22  259
11.8
63/154
2.9/7.0
40.9
28/94
1.3/4.3
29.8
49/75
2.2/3.4
65.3
34
1.5
24
1.1
15
0.7
67
3.0
32
1.5
99
4.5
60
2.7
71
3.2
58
2.6
743:23
33:47

8

Polyakov Kirill  17
2.4
6/15
0.9/2.1
40.0
0/0
0/0
0
5/6
0.7/0.9
83.3
1
0.1
3
0.4
0
0
11
1.6
8
1.1
19
2.7
8
1.1
9
1.3
12
1.7
77:46
11:07

9

Bychkov Andrey  36  302
8.4
76/212
2.1/5.9
35.8
28/114
0.8/3.2
24.6
66/111
1.8/3.1
59.5
83
2.3
69
1.9
2
0.1
66
1.8
24
0.7
90
2.5
97
2.7
123
3.4
100
2.8
1026:29
28:31

10

Faseev Artem  33  81
2.5
28/79
0.8/2.4
35.4
3/13
0.1/0.4
23.1
16/24
0.5/0.7
66.7
10
0.3
13
0.4
11
0.3
41
1.2
21
0.6
62
1.9
37
1.1
31
0.9
66
2.0
445:07
13:29

11

Gusak Vladislav  10  4
0.4
1/5
0.1/0.5
20.0
0/1
0/0.1
0.0
2/2
0.2/0.2
100.0
0
0
3
0.3
1
0.1
6
0.6
2
0.2
8
0.8
5
0.5
2
0.2
10
1.0
60:01
6:00

12

Rusetskiy Ivan  11  111
10.1
34/93
3.1/8.5
36.6
7/26
0.6/2.4
26.9
22/39
2.0/3.5
56.4
12
1.1
8
0.7
3
0.3
27
2.5
7
0.6
34
3.1
27
2.5
40
3.6
20
1.8
292:13
26:34

13

Podlipskiy Aleksandr  35  200
5.7
77/183
2.2/5.2
42.1
7/52
0.2/1.5
13.5
25/35
0.7/1.0
71.4
29
0.8
56
1.6
6
0.2
90
2.6
58
1.7
148
4.2
42
1.2
54
1.5
77
2.2
945:32
27:01

15

Bushenaki Karim  35  532
15.2
188/379
5.4/10.8
49.6
32/114
0.9/3.3
28.1
60/110
1.7/3.1
54.5
30
0.9
38
1.1
33
0.9
127
3.6
92
2.6
219
6.3
113
3.2
122
3.5
101
2.9
1163:40
33:15

26

Razgoneev Nikita  24  23
1.0
7/31
0.3/1.3
22.6
0/5
0/0.2
0.0
9/12
0.4/0.5
75.0
4
0.2
7
0.3
0
0
2
0.1
8
0.3
10
0.4
19
0.8
9
0.4
9
0.4
116:17
4:51

27

Grebenyuk Vladimir  31  71
2.3
24/86
0.8/2.8
27.9
5/27
0.2/0.9
18.5
8/23
0.3/0.7
34.8
30
1.0
46
1.5
1
0.0
30
1.0
18
0.6
48
1.5
43
1.4
29
0.9
57
1.8
535:35
17:17

28

Chislov Maksim  13  161
12.4
49/112
3.8/8.6
43.8
9/46
0.7/3.5
19.6
36/49
2.8/3.8
73.5
15
1.2
34
2.6
7
0.5
55
4.2
46
3.5
101
7.8
34
2.6
42
3.2
40
3.1
464:03
35:42

 

  36  2265
62.9
654/1621
18.2/45.0
40.3
175/708
4.9/19.7
24.7
432/660
12.0/18.3
65.5
388
10.8
372
10.3
81
2.2
595
16.5
354
9.8
949
26.4
1013
28.1
734
20.4
653
18.1
7225:00
200:42
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности