English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Dynamo Kursk - UMMC Ekaterinburg 66:77 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Kursk  31 2000  09.12.2012  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Dynamo Kursk   66   11   26   13   16 
B  UMMC Ekaterinburg   77   22   16   22   17 
 

Dynamo Kursk  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

KRASNOSCHEK Natalya 0 0 0:00

5

SNOW Donnett ge Mishel 8 4/12 33 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 4 5 9 2 2 1 -5 35:38

6

VODOPIANOVA Natalia 3 1/7 14 0 0 1/2 50 3 2 0 4 5 9 3 4 2 7 29:27

7

BIMBAITE Ausra 2 0/1 0 0 0 2/2 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 -7 3:51

8

CHEREPANOVA Mariya 0 0/1 0 0/4 0 0 0 2 1 0 4 3 7 2 1 2 -6 31:15

9

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 35 10/15 67 5/7 71 0 0 4 1 1 6 1 7 3 1 0 -4 36:09

10

JOHNSON Temika Roshel 3 0/2 0 1/1 100 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 1 1 2 -12 12:51

14

MERFI Eshaya Mari 15 3/11 27 2/7 29 3/4 75 1 4 0 3 1 4 0 2 4 -5 31:19

15

LISINA Ekaterina 0 0/4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 2 -12 12:08

21

PSAREVA Varvara 0 0 0 0/1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -11 7:22

23

MAHLINA Svetlana 0 0 0:00

24

SAZONOVA Diana 0 0 0:00

Coach

VAINAUSKAS Alfredas                              

0

 
TEAM  A 66 18/53 34 8/20 40 6/8 75 14 12 3 24 15 39 13 12 16 -55
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 1 0 0 0/1 0 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 4 4 1 1 0 5 12:37

6

DOMINGUEZ Silvia 5 1/2 50 1/2 50 0 0 5 0 0 4 0 4 1 3 3 -5 15:25

7

GRUDA Sandrine 5 2/6 33 0 0 1/2 50 1 0 1 7 1 8 2 1 1 4 19:26

8

TOCHILOVA Anastasiya 0 0 0:00

11

STEPANOVA Maria 0 0 0:00

13

PARKER Kendis 10 5/8 63 0 0 0 0 3 2 3 5 2 7 3 1 1 8 28:03

14

NOLAN Deanna 8 4/9 44 0/1 0 0 0 5 0 0 2 0 2 2 2 1 5 34:19

15

POPOVA Tatiana 7 2/4 50 0 0 3/4 75 1 1 0 4 1 5 2 2 2 18 22:39

21

PETRAKOVA Anna 15 5/10 50 1/1 100 2/2 100 0 0 0 2 1 3 2 2 1 1 19:05

22

KOBRIN Evelina 4 1/2 50 0 0 2/2 100 2 1 0 4 1 5 2 1 1 9 13:26

32

TAURAZI Diana 22 3/4 75 4/12 33 4/4 100 7 1 0 3 0 3 1 3 2 10 35:00

36

RYTENKO Ekaterina 0 0 0:00

Coach

LANGE Olaf                              

0

 
TEAM  B 77 23/45 51 6/17 35 13/16 81 24 5 4 31 10 41 16 16 12 55
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности