English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » UMMC Ekaterinburg - Nadezhda Orenburg 92:72 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Yekaterinburg  Ф4/4 5600  08.03.2012  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  UMMC Ekaterinburg   92   30   22   19   21 
B  Nadezhda Orenburg   72   18   26   14   14 
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 6 3/6 50 0/1 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 4 2 1 3 16 29:23

6

LINKEVICIENE Sandra 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -6 10:56

7

GRUDA Sandrine 19 5/9 56 0 0 9/12 75 1 0 0 6 2 8 0 8 2 15 26:47

9

HORAKOVA Hana 8 1/2 50 2/3 67 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 14:30

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 9 3/4 75 1/2 50 0 0 7 2 0 1 0 1 1 2 2 18 25:30

11

STEPANOVA Maria 15 6/11 55 0 0 3/3 100 0 0 0 4 2 6 0 2 1 3 26:26

12

VIDMER Tatjana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 1:29

13

PARKER Kendis 17 7/12 58 0 0 3/4 75 1 0 3 5 4 9 1 5 2 22 26:47

14

NOLAN Deanna 18 7/12 58 1/1 100 1/2 50 4 2 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 26 29:04

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 0 0/1 0 0 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 7:22

32

PETRUSHINA Tatyana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1:46

Coach

PAULAUSKAS Algirdas                              

0

 
TEAM  A 92 32/59 54 4/7 57 16/23 70 14 9 4 20 11 31 6 22 17 100
 

Nadezhda Orenburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 0 0 0:00

7

BERSENEVA Elena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -4 2:23

9

DANILOCHKINA Elena 5 1/5 20 1/4 25 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -17 29:14

10

OVCHARENKO Olga 11 2/3 67 1/1 100 4/4 100 1 0 0 2 0 2 2 2 3 -16 19:43

11

ZAKALUZHNAYA Oksana 6 3/7 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 4 -10 17:51

12

VERAMEYENKA Anastasiya 5 2/7 29 0/1 0 1/2 50 2 0 1 4 2 6 1 2 4 -10 22:09

20

DOUGLAS Katrin 15 3/8 38 3/5 60 0 0 3 1 0 2 2 4 1 2 2 -2 28:16

21

LOGUNOVA Anastasiya 0 0 0:00

22

DUBLJEVIC Jelena 9 3/5 60 0 0 3/3 100 3 0 0 2 0 2 6 3 4 -6 22:11

32

ZHEDIK Natalya 15 3/8 38 1/2 50 6/6 100 1 1 0 2 1 3 2 5 1 -23 30:49

33

BRANSON Rebekkah 6 2/6 33 0 0 2/3 67 0 2 0 7 7 14 3 3 4 -12 27:24

Coach

KOVALEV Aleksandr                              

0

 
TEAM  B 72 19/49 39 6/13 46 16/18 89 11 4 1 21 13 34 18 17 22 -100
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности