English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda - Nadezhda Orenburg 73:61 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Vologda  53 1500  20.01.2013  18:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda   73   16   25   17   15 
B  Nadezhda Orenburg   61   14   23   10   14 
 

Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

THOMAS Jasmine Loretta 10 4/6 67 0/3 0 2/2 100 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 1 1 5 29:10

5

SHULEPOVA Uliana 0 0 0:00

6

SNYTSINA Katsiaryna 9 2/8 25 1/6 17 2/2 100 6 1 1 4 2 6 3 1 1 18 28:24

7

SOLOVYEVA Viktoriya 0 0 0:00

8

VOLKOVA Elena 9 3/6 50 1/4 25 0 0 5 1 0 2 1 3 1 3 3 7 29:33

9

EZHOVA Darya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 1 2 1 7 10:50

10

STOLYAR Aleksandra 0 0/1 0 0/1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 12:14

11

LOGUNOVA Anastasiya 4 1/9 11 0/2 0 2/2 100 0 1 0 2 1 3 0 1 4 1 18:57

13

MAHLINA Svetlana 2 1/1 100 0/1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 -1 9:49

14

JOHNSON Glory Bassey 31 13/19 68 0 0 5/5 100 0 4 1 13 4 17 2 6 4 9 38:38

15

KISELEVA Yuliya 8 3/4 75 0 0 2/6 33 1 1 0 1 3 4 6 3 5 14 22:25

Coach

DONSKOV Dmitriy                              

0

 
TEAM  A 73 27/54 50 2/17 12 13/17 76 17 11 2 32 12 44 17 17 20 60
 

Nadezhda Orenburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

MONTGOMERI Rene Daniel 12 3/12 25 2/4 50 0 0 2 0 0 8 0 8 2 3 2 -8 31:14

7

ZHEDIK Natalya 6 1/6 17 0/2 0 4/4 100 1 1 0 4 0 4 5 2 4 -2 21:56

8

POLUYANOVA Yuliya 0 0 0:00

9

DANILOCHKINA Elena 8 2/6 33 1/4 25 1/2 50 2 0 0 2 1 3 1 1 1 -10 37:00

10

PEROVANOVITCH Iva 8 2/5 40 0 0 4/7 57 1 0 0 4 2 6 1 5 1 -10 37:05

12

TARASOVA Aleksandra 0 0 0:00

13

SAPOVA Lioudmila 4 2/4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 -10 13:13

14

TAMANE Zane 6 2/6 33 0 0 2/2 100 0 0 0 7 4 11 4 1 3 4 20:17

22

MILLER Kelli Mari 3 0/1 0 1/1 100 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 1 1 -6 16:37

25

BRAUN-BREXTON Kara Liana 14 5/10 50 0 0 4/10 40 2 2 0 1 3 4 3 6 4 -18 22:38

Coach

VASIN Aleksandr                              

0

 
TEAM  B 61 17/50 34 4/11 36 15/25 60 9 3 0 28 10 38 18 20 18 -60
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности