English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Dynamo Kursk - Dynamo Moscow 78:88 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Kursk  1/4-2-2 1500  03.12.2012  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Dynamo Kursk   78   21   19   24   14 
B  Dynamo Moscow   88   18   21   24   25 
 

Dynamo Kursk  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

KRASNOSCHEK Natalya 0 0 0:00

5

SNOW Donnett ge Mishel 21 8/15 53 1/1 100 2/2 100 2 0 1 7 3 10 4 1 4 -13 35:07

6

VODOPIANOVA Natalia 5 2/10 20 0 0 1/2 50 0 1 0 4 3 7 0 3 3 -10 23:56

7

BIMBAITE Ausra 8 1/1 100 2/4 50 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 -2 16:15

8

CHEREPANOVA Mariya 6 1/1 100 1/3 33 1/2 50 2 1 1 5 1 6 3 2 5 -1 32:34

9

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 20 6/14 43 0/4 0 8/8 100 2 3 0 2 3 5 2 5 1 -10 32:54

10

JOHNSON Temika Roshel 7 2/7 29 1/3 33 0 0 10 1 1 4 1 5 2 3 4 -6 31:15

11

MYASNIKOVA Mariya 0 0 0:00

15

LISINA Ekaterina 9 2/5 40 0 0 5/6 83 0 1 1 2 2 4 1 3 1 -14 18:49

21

PSAREVA Varvara 2 1/3 33 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 4 8:46

23

MAHLINA Svetlana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0:24

35

LAWLESS Erin 0 0 0:00

Coach

VAINAUSKAS Alfredas                              

0

 
TEAM  A 78 23/56 41 5/15 33 17/20 85 19 8 4 27 13 40 14 18 19 -50
 

Dynamo Moscow  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

VIDMER Tatjana 11 4/7 57 0 0 3/3 100 2 1 0 6 2 8 1 5 3 6 21:53

5

FEDORENKOVA Ekaterina 3 0/2 0 1/2 50 0 0 4 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 -7 19:10

6

ALEKSIC Snezana 0 0 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5:19

7

SYTNIAK Ekaterina 0 0 0:00

8

ABRIKOSOVA Tatyana 0 0 0:00

10

KORSTIN Ilona 13 4/11 36 1/1 100 2/4 50 2 2 0 8 3 11 1 2 3 17 31:24

12

DOROSHEVA Veronika 8 0 0 2/3 67 2/2 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 12 18:52

13

SOKOLOVSKAYA Irina 0 0/2 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2 9:38

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 18 8/13 62 0 0 2/4 50 0 1 1 7 4 11 4 5 4 7 32:17

15

HARPER Laura 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -6 4:27

20

TOLIVER Kristi 30 5/15 33 4/6 67 8/9 89 4 1 0 4 1 5 1 6 4 10 35:37

24

LANGHORNE Crystal Ellison 5 2/3 67 0 0 1/2 50 2 0 0 2 1 3 1 1 1 13 21:23

Coach

SHTAM Vladimir                              

0

 
TEAM  B 88 23/54 43 8/15 53 18/24 75 14 9 2 28 12 40 11 19 19 50
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности