English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Energia Ivanovo - UMMC Ekaterinburg 51:98 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Ivanovo  51 504  13.01.2012  18:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Energia Ivanovo   51   11   14   15   11 
B  UMMC Ekaterinburg   98   25   32   30   11 
 

Energia Ivanovo  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

LOSKUTOVA Vera 5 1/2 50 1/1 100 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 4 1 4 -37 23:07

7

ZLYVKO Alisa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -7 1:21

10

GAVRILITSA Alla 14 4/12 33 0/1 0 6/12 50 2 2 0 3 5 8 4 7 4 -42 31:26

11

KISELEVA Olga 9 3/5 60 0 0 3/4 75 0 0 2 4 1 5 2 2 5 -25 17:34

12

VASILEVA Natalya 0 0 0:00

13

SHALYGINA Marina 3 0/3 0 1/2 50 0 0 3 1 0 3 1 4 1 2 2 -29 29:29

14

EZHOVA Darya 2 0 0 0/1 0 2/2 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 -10 16:53

15

KRIVOSHEEVA Elena 3 1/5 20 0 0 1/3 33 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 7:03

17

NOVIKOVА Elenа 4 0/2 0 1/2 50 1/2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 -17 11:30

21

ZHUZHGOVA Olga 4 2/10 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 2 1 4 -28 26:04

23

DOROVSKIKH Natalya 7 2/7 29 1/5 20 0 0 1 1 0 3 3 6 4 1 3 -34 24:51

31

SUMETS Milana 0 0 0 0/3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 5 -7 10:42

Coach

SNIGIREV Evgeniy                              

0

 
TEAM  A 51 13/46 28 4/15 27 13/23 57 8 6 2 16 14 30 23 18 31 -235
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 9 2/6 33 1/5 20 2/2 100 4 2 2 2 2 4 1 4 3 39 27:51

5

EKABSONE-ZOGOTA Aneta 0 0 0:00

6

LINKEVICIENE Sandra 1 0/1 0 0 0 1/2 50 3 3 0 2 0 2 2 2 4 24 22:46

7

GRUDA Sandrine 31 11/17 65 0 0 9/11 82 1 1 0 2 3 5 3 11 2 30 30:26

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 4 2/5 40 0/3 0 0 0 9 3 0 0 1 1 4 0 1 36 27:22

12

VIDMER Tatjana 9 3/5 60 0 0 3/5 60 1 3 0 7 2 9 3 3 4 28 20:24

13

PARKER Kendis 24 9/16 56 0 0 6/7 86 3 1 1 10 3 13 3 7 0 38 30:17

14

NOLAN Deanna 17 5/7 71 1/3 33 4/4 100 3 3 0 7 5 12 3 4 1 36 31:01

15

BEZGODOVA Ekaterina 3 0/2 0 1/1 100 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 4 9:53

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 0 0 0:00

Coach

PAULAUSKAS Algirdas                              

0

 
TEAM  B 98 32/59 54 3/12 25 25/31 81 25 17 3 30 17 47 19 31 18 235
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности