English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » UMMC Ekaterinburg - Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk 87:56 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Yekaterinburg  1/4-1-2 3700  02.12.2012  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  UMMC Ekaterinburg   87   26   19   23   19 
B  Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk   56   14   13   13   16 
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

5

EKABSONE-ZOGOTA Aneta 19 2/3 67 5/5 100 0 0 6 1 0 4 0 4 3 1 1 40 28:30

6

DOMINGUEZ Silvia 7 2/4 50 1/2 50 0 0 5 2 0 3 1 4 1 1 1 9 22:30

7

GRUDA Sandrine 15 7/12 58 0 0 1/1 100 1 5 0 4 3 7 1 3 2 30 29:43

8

TOCHILOVA Anastasiya 2 0/1 0 0 0 2/2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 1:35

9

HOLLINGSWORTH Quanitra 11 3/6 50 0 0 5/6 83 0 0 0 5 1 6 4 5 3 7 18:57

11

STEPANOVA Maria 0 0 0:00

14

NOLAN Deanna 8 3/5 60 0/1 0 2/2 100 5 2 1 5 2 7 4 1 0 35 29:46

15

POPOVA Tatiana 4 2/5 40 0/1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 3 11 25:44

21

PETRAKOVA Anna 8 1/4 25 2/4 50 0 0 4 0 0 2 3 5 5 0 1 16 24:30

22

KOBRIN Evelina 13 6/7 86 0/1 0 1/1 100 5 1 2 3 2 5 3 3 2 3 18:45

33

LEVCHENKO Darya 0 0 0:00

Coach

LANGE Olaf                              

0

 
TEAM  A 87 26/47 55 8/14 57 11/12 92 28 12 3 26 13 39 24 15 14 155
 

Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

BAKULINA Mariya 0 0 0:00

5

SPENCER Sidney 15 5/8 63 1/2 50 2/2 100 2 1 0 1 2 3 2 2 2 -15 29:45

9

POTEMINA Natalya 7 2/5 40 1/3 33 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -11 23:27

10

SHILOVA Anastasiya 6 3/5 60 0/2 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 -22 21:02

12

KOLOSOVSKAIA Kseniia 0 0/4 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 2 -6 15:19

14

LOGINOVA Anastasiya 2 1/2 50 0/1 0 0 0 2 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 -7 15:37

15

PASKALENKO Lyubov 8 3/6 50 0 0 2/3 67 3 2 2 2 2 4 3 4 2 -29 25:01

22

TERNER Ivonna Nikol 14 2/8 25 3/4 75 1/3 33 3 2 1 1 0 1 6 3 0 -20 28:17

24

SHABANOVA Oksana 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 2 3 1 1 -31 23:03

33

ANOYKINA Natalya 4 2/6 33 0/2 0 0 0 1 3 1 2 2 4 1 2 4 -14 18:29

Coach

TANASEYCHUK Nikolay                              

0

 
TEAM  B 56 18/45 40 5/15 33 5/8 63 15 16 6 12 6 18 18 14 15 -155
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности