English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Nadezhda Orenburg - UMMC Ekaterinburg 67:73 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Orenburg  V-2 2500  16.04.2012  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Nadezhda Orenburg   67   16   15   19   17 
B  UMMC Ekaterinburg   73   17   22   18   16 
 

Nadezhda Orenburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 4 1/3 33 0 0 2/4 50 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 3 0 23:03

7

BERSENEVA Elena 2 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 -6 12:53

9

DANILOCHKINA Elena 3 1/2 50 0/1 0 1/2 50 2 0 0 2 0 2 3 1 1 -8 16:55

10

OVCHARENKO Olga 8 3/6 50 0/1 0 2/2 100 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 2 3 3 21:03

11

ZAKALUZHNAYA Oksana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -5 5:09

12

VERAMEYENKA Anastasiya 13 5/7 71 1/3 33 0 0 1 1 1 3 2 5 3 3 3 0 28:06

20

DOUGLAS Katrin 13 4/9 44 1/7 14 2/2 100 1 4 1 5 2 7 2 2 4 -2 27:45

21

LOGUNOVA Anastasiya 0 0 0:00

22

DUBLJEVIC Jelena 5 1/2 50 1/1 100 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 1 3 -3 16:21

32

ZHEDIK Natalya 7 3/5 60 0 0 1/1 100 0 0 0 1 2 3 3 3 2 -5 18:21

33

BRANSON Rebekkah 12 5/8 63 0 0 2/4 50 1 0 1 8 1 9 2 3 0 -4 30:24

Coach

KOVALEV Aleksandr                              

0

 
TEAM  A 67 24/44 55 3/13 23 10/15 67 9 6 3 27 7 34 16 17 19 -30
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 4 2/5 40 0/5 0 0/2 0 0 3 0 3 3 6 2 2 3 4 29:30

6

LINKEVICIENE Sandra 2 1/1 100 0/1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 8:48

7

GRUDA Sandrine 19 7/11 64 0/1 0 5/7 71 1 1 1 4 6 10 4 5 1 1 29:27

8

LEVCHENKO Yelena 3 1/3 33 0 0 1/2 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 15:01

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 10 3/4 75 1/4 25 1/2 50 4 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 4 35:31

12

VIDMER Tatjana 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2:30

13

PARKER Kendis 17 7/13 54 0/1 0 3/3 100 3 0 2 8 2 10 0 2 3 7 31:13

14

NOLAN Deanna 16 7/15 47 0/2 0 2/5 40 4 1 0 3 2 5 2 4 1 6 35:41

15

BEZGODOVA Ekaterina 0 0 0:00

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 2 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 2 2 12:19

32

PETRUSHINA Tatyana 0 0 0:00

Coach

PAULAUSKAS Algirdas                              

0

 
TEAM  B 73 29/56 52 1/14 7 12/21 57 13 11 3 21 14 35 11 19 17 30
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности