English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Nadezhda Orenburg - Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda 72:43 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Orenburg  1/4-4-2 2000  02.12.2012  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Nadezhda Orenburg   72   21   21   10   20 
B  Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda   43   9   11   10   13 
 

Nadezhda Orenburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

MONTGOMERI Rene Daniel 7 2/6 33 1/2 50 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 24 23:32

7

ZHEDIK Natalya 5 1/3 33 1/5 20 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 3 3 1 4 15 27:29

9

DANILOCHKINA Elena 12 1/2 50 3/9 33 1/2 50 4 0 0 4 1 5 0 2 0 22 26:09

10

PEROVANOVITCH Iva 6 2/3 67 0 0 2/2 100 0 0 0 2 0 2 3 2 3 4 16:00

11

BONNER Devanna Tenis 8 4/8 50 0/1 0 0 0 4 4 0 8 3 11 4 2 0 28 24:52

12

TARASOVA Aleksandra 2 1/2 50 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 7 10:00

14

TAMANE Zane 8 3/7 43 0 0 2/2 100 3 0 1 3 1 4 0 2 1 13 15:44

15

KEYRU Katerina 9 0/2 0 3/4 75 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 3 1 0 1 14 19:48

22

MILLER Kelli Mari 5 0/1 0 1/1 100 2/2 100 2 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 3 7 18:36

25

BRAUN-BREXTON Kara Liana 10 2/4 50 0 0 6/7 86 0 3 0 0 2 2 5 4 2 11 17:50

Coach

VASIN Aleksandr                              

0

 
TEAM  A 72 16/38 42 9/23 39 13/15 87 18 11 1 27 9 36 17 14 16 145
 

Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

THOMAS Jasmine Loretta 3 1/4 25 0/3 0 1/2 50 1 2 0 2 0 2 1 1 1 -20 24:44

5

SHULEPOVA Uliana 3 0 0 1/3 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 -10 12:19

6

SNYTSINA Katsiaryna 3 0/1 0 1/4 25 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3 1 0 0 -19 17:02

7

SOLOVYEVA Viktoriya 2 0/1 0 0 0 2/4 50 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 -5 3:41

8

VOLKOVA Elena 2 1/4 25 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 1 3 2 5 0 -21 25:50

9

EZHOVA Darya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 -9 15:16

10

STOLYAR Aleksandra 2 0/1 0 0 0 2/2 100 1 0 0 2 0 2 6 2 1 -9 20:33

11

LOGUNOVA Anastasiya 5 2/8 25 0/3 0 1/1 100 1 0 0 1 1 2 5 2 3 -27 23:32

14

JOHNSON Glory Bassey 14 7/11 64 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 5 2 7 3 1 3 -8 24:46

15

KISELEVA Yuliya 9 4/11 36 0 0 1/4 25 0 1 1 8 2 10 4 3 3 -17 32:17

Coach

DONSKOV Dmitriy                              

0

 
TEAM  B 43 15/41 37 2/13 15 7/13 54 8 9 1 24 9 33 24 16 14 -145
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности