English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » UMMC Ekaterinburg - Energia Ivanovo 111:49 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Verkhnyaya Pyshma  I-2 1500  03.12.2011  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  UMMC Ekaterinburg   111   40   23   27   21 
B  Energia Ivanovo   49   16   10   12   11 
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 7 3/6 50 0/2 0 1/2 50 2 2 1 4 4 8 1 1 2 33 25:13

5

EKABSONE-ZOGOTA Aneta 23 3/6 50 5/8 63 2/2 100 5 2 0 1 0 1 1 3 1 47 29:38

7

GRUDA Sandrine 33 10/14 71 0 0 13/15 87 3 1 3 12 6 18 3 8 2 43 22:58

8

LEVCHENKO Yelena 6 2/8 25 0 0 2/6 33 7 3 0 7 6 13 2 6 2 37 26:36

11

STEPANOVA Maria 0 0 0:00

12

VIDMER Tatjana 9 2/6 33 0/1 0 5/7 71 4 2 0 5 3 8 0 5 0 47 27:53

13

PARKER Kendis 20 8/11 73 0/2 0 4/6 67 2 3 1 3 1 4 2 4 0 42 29:20

14

NOLAN Deanna 0 0 0:00

15

BEZGODOVA Ekaterina 3 0/3 0 1/4 25 0 0 3 2 0 1 2 3 3 0 3 33 18:02

21

TOCHILOVA Anastasiya 10 3/5 60 0/1 0 4/4 100 0 4 0 1 2 3 2 3 2 28 20:20

Coach

PAULAUSKAS Algirdas                              

0

 
TEAM  A 111 31/59 53 6/18 33 31/42 74 26 19 5 34 24 58 14 30 12 310
 

Energia Ivanovo  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

5

ZHENZHERA Tatyana 0 0/3 0 0/2 0 0 0 2 3 0 3 2 5 3 0 2 -31 19:52

9

SMORODINA Ljubov 8 4/6 67 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 5 -36 22:22

10

GAVRILITSA Alla 8 3/6 50 0/1 0 2/2 100 0 1 0 2 3 5 5 6 4 -41 20:35

12

VASILEVA Natalya 3 0/1 0 1/3 33 0 0 3 0 0 3 1 4 3 0 4 -28 18:34

13

SHALYGINA Marina 7 2/6 33 1/2 50 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 -27 22:41

14

EZHOVA Darya 0 0/1 0 0/1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 -30 19:24

15

KRIVOSHEEVA Elena 2 1/3 33 0/3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 -31 16:52

17

NOVIKOVА Elenа 3 1/3 33 0/4 0 1/2 50 3 0 0 2 0 2 5 3 1 -35 22:22

21

ZHUZHGOVA Olga 2 1/6 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 5 -25 12:46

23

DOROVSKIKH Natalya 16 2/6 33 4/6 67 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 2 1 2 -26 24:32

Coach

SNIGIREV Evgeniy                              

0

 
TEAM  B 49 14/41 34 6/23 26 3/4 75 14 9 1 17 7 24 27 12 30 -310
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности