English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » UMMC Ekaterinburg - Nadezhda Orenburg 79:73 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Yekaterinburg  4 5072  28.01.2011  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  UMMC Ekaterinburg   79   20   25   18   16 
B  Nadezhda Orenburg   73   20   17   18   18 
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 12 2/5 40 2/3 67 2/3 67 3 2 0 0 1 1 1 3 3 -1 27:25

5

OSTROUKHOVA Anna 0 0 0:00

7

GRUDA Sandrine 18 8/13 62 0 0 2/6 33 0 0 0 3 2 5 0 5 3 -8 24:58

9

DUMERC Celine 10 1/3 33 2/2 100 2/2 100 2 2 0 4 0 4 1 4 2 1 30:15

10

VIDMER Tatjana 0 0 0:00

11

STEPANOVA Maria 13 2/6 33 0 0 9/10 90 0 0 2 7 5 12 2 6 3 12 31:21

12

ZIRKOVA Zuzana 0 0 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 4:18

13

PARKER Kendis 10 4/13 31 0 0 2/2 100 2 0 1 5 1 6 0 2 1 8 23:41

14

NOLAN Deanna 7 1/6 17 1/2 50 2/2 100 3 0 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 6 30:10

23

PONDEKSTER Chappi 9 3/8 38 0/2 0 3/4 75 4 0 0 4 1 5 2 2 2 13 25:54

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -5 1:58

Coach

VETRA Gundars                              

0

 
TEAM  A 79 21/54 39 5/10 50 22/29 76 14 4 4 26 12 38 7 23 16 30
 

Nadezhda Orenburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

6

BURIK Tatiana 0 0/1 0 0/1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -11 10:43

7

BERSENEVA Elena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 3 0 3 2 0 3 7 28:05

8

SNYTSINA Katsiaryna 0 0 0:00

10

OVCHARENKO Olga 8 2/5 40 1/2 50 1/1 100 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 1 3 5 18:50

11

ZAKALUZHNAYA Oksana 6 2/5 40 0 0 2/2 100 0 0 0 5 2 7 0 1 2 1 9:06

12

VERAMEYENKA Anastasiya 9 2/4 50 1/3 33 2/2 100 1 0 0 4 1 5 0 1 4 -11 23:43

13

SAPOVA Lioudmila 15 3/11 27 1/4 25 6/6 100 2 2 0 3 3 6 1 4 2 4 24:32

20

KRISTEN Shameka De Lin 8 1/1 100 1/1 100 3/3 100 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 3 -14 18:12

25

HAMMON Rebekka Linn 3 1/2 50 0/3 0 1/1 100 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 -9 19:38

31

CHARLIZ Tina Aleksandriya 16 6/13 46 0 0 4/6 67 1 0 0 9 1 10 2 6 4 0 34:17

44

BARANOVA Elena 8 4/5 80 0/2 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 4 1 0 0 -2 12:54

Coach

KOLOSKOV Vladimir                              

0

 
TEAM  B 73 21/47 45 4/16 25 19/21 90 13 5 1 29 9 38 9 16 23 -30
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности