English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Energia Ivanovo - UMMC Ekaterinburg 51:86 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Ivanovo  I-1 502  06.11.2011  17:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Energia Ivanovo   51   5   15   17   14 
B  UMMC Ekaterinburg   86   28   20   16   22 
 

Energia Ivanovo  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

LOSKUTOVA Vera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 6:19

5

ZHENZHERA Tatyana 2 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 1 0 0 0 9:12

9

SMORODINA Ljubov 1 0/1 0 0 0 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 0 7:24

10

GAVRILITSA Alla 4 1/8 13 0/1 0 2/2 100 1 1 0 1 3 4 5 2 4 0 24:16

11

KISELEVA Olga 0 0 0:00

12

VASILEVA Natalya 8 1/3 33 1/5 20 3/3 100 1 4 0 5 0 5 0 2 3 0 25:14

13

SHALYGINA Marina 9 1/6 17 0 0 7/8 88 0 2 0 2 2 4 2 4 2 0 24:10

15

KRIVOSHEEVA Elena 2 1/1 100 0/3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 1 4 0 16:26

17

NOVIKOVА Elenа 2 1/5 20 0/2 0 0 0 5 1 0 2 1 3 5 0 1 0 23:47

19

MELENTEVA Natalja 4 1/4 25 0/1 0 2/2 100 2 0 0 2 2 4 1 1 3 0 16:20

21

ZHUZHGOVA Olga 13 3/12 25 0 0 7/8 88 0 1 1 5 1 6 3 6 4 0 33:59

23

DOROVSKIKH Natalya 6 0/3 0 1/2 50 3/3 100 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 12:53

Coach

SNIGIREV Evgeniy                              

0

 
TEAM  A 51 10/45 22 2/14 14 25/28 89 9 10 1 25 12 37 20 19 26 0
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 11 3/10 30 1/4 25 2/4 50 0 2 1 3 7 10 0 5 2 0 19:14

5

EKABSONE-ZOGOTA Aneta 11 4/7 57 1/3 33 0/1 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 3 2 1 0 30:25

7

GRUDA Sandrine 11 3/5 60 0/1 0 5/7 71 0 1 1 6 2 8 0 4 1 0 21:13

8

LEVCHENKO Yelena 10 4/4 100 0 0 2/3 67 0 0 1 3 1 4 2 3 4 0 14:25

11

STEPANOVA Maria 13 5/8 63 0 0 3/5 60 0 2 1 2 1 3 2 6 3 0 25:35

12

VIDMER Tatjana 10 3/6 50 0 0 4/4 100 1 3 0 5 3 8 4 2 4 0 20:46

13

PARKER Kendis 8 4/5 80 0/1 0 0/1 0 5 1 1 4 0 4 2 1 1 0 19:25

15

BEZGODOVA Ekaterina 2 1/1 100 0/1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 7:00

23

PONDEKSTER Chappi 6 0/3 0 2/5 40 0 0 4 2 0 3 0 3 2 0 1 0 26:18

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 4 1/6 17 0/3 0 2/4 50 2 1 0 2 3 5 1 2 1 0 15:39

Coach

PAULAUSKAS Algirdas                              

0

 
TEAM  B 86 28/55 51 4/18 22 18/29 62 17 13 5 34 17 51 17 26 19 0
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности