English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Dynamo Moscow - Nadezhda Orenburg 88:68 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Moscow  32 500  09.12.2012  18:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Dynamo Moscow   88   20   21   31   16 
B  Nadezhda Orenburg   68   18   21   18   11 
 

Dynamo Moscow  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

VIDMER Tatjana 8 4/6 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 6 1 0 5 0 14:14

5

FEDORENKOVA Ekaterina 3 0 0 1/1 100 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 2 0 1 5 9:58

7

SYTNIAK Ekaterina 0 0 0:00

8

ABRIKOSOVA Tatyana 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 4:17

10

KORSTIN Ilona 7 3/8 38 0/1 0 1/2 50 3 0 0 2 5 7 0 2 3 14 27:43

11

KULICHEVA Alexandra 0 0 0 0 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2:49

12

DOROSHEVA Veronika 2 1/3 33 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 -1 11:20

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 17 7/16 44 0 0 3/5 60 0 0 0 3 5 8 1 4 3 0 17:35

15

HARPER Laura 7 1/6 17 0 0 5/6 83 0 0 0 10 6 16 2 5 2 21 20:28

20

TOLIVER Kristi 16 3/13 23 2/6 33 4/4 100 7 1 0 2 1 3 1 2 3 19 36:57

24

LANGHORNE Crystal Ellison 22 7/16 44 0 0 8/9 89 3 1 0 5 5 10 2 5 1 18 24:54

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 6 3/5 60 0/1 0 0 0 5 0 1 1 4 5 2 2 2 20 29:45

Coach

SHTAM Vladimir                              

0

 
TEAM  A 88 29/74 39 3/10 30 21/28 75 20 2 2 31 29 60 12 21 21 100
 

Nadezhda Orenburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

MONTGOMERI Rene Daniel 18 5/13 38 0/4 0 8/12 67 6 3 0 0 0 0 3 9 2 -16 35:46

7

ZHEDIK Natalya 6 0/5 0 2/5 40 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 1 1 -15 28:23

8

POLUYANOVA Yuliya 0 0 0:00

9

DANILOCHKINA Elena 0 0 0:00

10

PEROVANOVITCH Iva 4 1/3 33 0 0 2/4 50 0 0 0 2 1 3 2 5 3 -5 14:03

11

BONNER Devanna Tenis 6 3/7 43 0/4 0 0 0 2 0 2 7 6 13 0 2 1 -16 30:50

12

TARASOVA Aleksandra 0 0 0:00

14

TAMANE Zane 12 5/6 83 0 0 2/3 67 1 1 2 5 1 6 4 2 3 -4 26:06

15

KEYRU Katerina 16 1/3 33 4/6 67 2/2 100 1 1 0 2 0 2 1 1 5 -13 31:27

22

MILLER Kelli Mari 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 -12 20:10

25

BRAUN-BREXTON Kara Liana 6 3/6 50 0 0 0/1 0 2 0 0 3 2 5 2 1 5 -19 13:15

Coach

VASIN Aleksandr                              

0

 
TEAM  B 68 18/45 40 6/19 32 14/22 64 12 5 4 21 11 32 14 21 21 -100
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности