English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Spartak St.-Petersburg - UMMC Ekaterinburg 57:71 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Verkhnyaya Pyshma  15 2000  23.10.2011  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Spartak St.-Petersburg   57   16   14   18   9 
B  UMMC Ekaterinburg   71   13   20   21   17 
 

Spartak St.-Petersburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

6

LAPTEVA Kseniia 3 1/4 25 0/3 0 1/2 50 4 1 0 5 1 6 3 5 4 -12 36:08

7

BURIK Tatiana 4 1/4 25 0/2 0 2/2 100 2 0 0 5 1 6 0 3 1 -9 38:11

8

PASKALENKO Lyubov 12 5/9 56 0 0 2/2 100 1 2 0 5 1 6 5 4 3 -5 26:16

9

ISAKOVA Ekaterina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:06

11

LUKINA Yuliya 8 4/4 100 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 1 5 -9 14:08

12

KULICHEVA Alexandra 8 1/6 17 0/4 0 6/8 75 1 2 0 1 2 3 0 4 3 -4 27:21

14

LOGINOVA Anastasiya 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -2 4:48

15

TIMOFEEVA Ekaterina 4 2/6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 -10 12:09

22

CHISTYAKOVA Ekaterina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4 3:10

25

VOROBEVA Olga 18 9/19 47 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 3 1 4 5 2 2 -15 37:43

Coach

DONSKOV Dmitriy                              

0

 
TEAM  A 57 23/53 43 0/9 0 11/14 79 12 9 1 21 8 29 15 19 22 -70
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 11 2/5 40 1/4 25 4/6 67 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 4 5 18 24:17

7

GRUDA Sandrine 5 2/7 29 0 0 1/2 50 2 0 1 2 7 9 4 2 3 -11 24:38

8

LEVCHENKO Yelena 22 9/13 69 0 0 4/5 80 1 1 0 6 1 7 0 6 2 21 23:01

9

HORAKOVA Hana 2 1/2 50 0/1 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 15 12:54

11

STEPANOVA Maria 8 4/8 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 5 2 7 4 2 3 19 22:52

12

VIDMER Tatjana 3 1/3 33 0 0 1/2 50 0 0 0 3 0 3 1 1 0 -1 9:21

13

PARKER Kendis 0 0 0:00

14

NOLAN Deanna 13 6/11 55 0/1 0 1/3 33 7 0 1 3 2 5 1 3 3 6 35:08

23

PONDEKSTER Chappi 6 3/7 43 0/1 0 0 0 3 2 0 7 0 7 3 1 2 9 34:03

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 1 0/2 0 0 0 1/2 50 1 0 0 3 0 3 2 2 0 -6 13:46

Coach

PAULAUSKAS Algirdas                              

0

 
TEAM  B 71 28/58 48 1/7 14 12/20 60 20 7 3 30 14 44 17 22 19 70
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности