English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » UMMC Ekaterinburg - Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda 80:41 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Yekaterinburg  25 4500  20.11.2011  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  UMMC Ekaterinburg   80   23   13   18   26 
B  Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda   41   13   10   8   10 
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 5 2/3 67 0/3 0 1/2 50 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 1 2 15 22:59

5

EKABSONE-ZOGOTA Aneta 6 3/6 50 0/3 0 0 0 7 1 0 3 0 3 2 0 3 20 28:33

7

GRUDA Sandrine 14 5/7 71 0 0 4/5 80 1 1 1 2 3 5 1 6 2 16 21:59

8

LEVCHENKO Yelena 8 2/10 20 0 0 4/4 100 0 1 0 2 5 7 1 2 0 19 15:42

11

STEPANOVA Maria 8 4/11 36 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 10 6 16 1 0 2 20 24:18

12

VIDMER Tatjana 6 2/6 33 0 0 2/2 100 2 1 2 6 1 7 1 1 1 24 17:01

13

PARKER Kendis 4 1/4 25 0/1 0 2/2 100 3 1 1 3 1 4 3 1 0 23 18:01

15

BEZGODOVA Ekaterina 6 0 0 2/3 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 7 2:19

23

PONDEKSTER Chappi 15 5/6 83 1/3 33 2/2 100 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 1 1 26 27:53

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 8 0/6 0 2/3 67 2/4 50 2 2 0 4 1 5 1 2 1 25 21:15

Coach

PAULAUSKAS Algirdas                              

0

 
TEAM  A 80 24/59 41 5/16 31 17/21 81 19 8 6 35 19 54 14 14 12 195
 

Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

KEYRU Katerina 4 2/7 29 0/1 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 3 2 1 -31 22:07

5

SHULEPOVA Uliana 0 0 0:00

6

MOR Lori 1 0/5 0 0 0 1/2 50 2 1 0 6 0 6 6 3 0 -21 23:50

7

MAHLINA Svetlana 7 1/7 14 1/2 50 2/2 100 1 0 0 3 2 5 0 2 1 -18 24:01

8

CHEREPANOVA Mariya 8 4/11 36 0/3 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 3 3 1 3 -20 27:08

12

MALASHENKO Olesia 3 0/1 0 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 4 -22 25:17

13

SOKOLOVSKAYA Irina 4 2/3 67 0/3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 1 1 1 -27 22:18

14

PLESHKOVA Anna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:36

15

KISELEVA Yuliya 11 5/13 38 0 0 1/4 25 3 0 2 3 2 5 2 2 0 -31 28:52

31

ALIKINA Kristina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 4 -17 14:43

44

BARANOVA Elena 3 0/2 0 1/1 100 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 1 0 0 -8 11:08

Coach

SHUNEYKINA Olga                              

0

 
TEAM  B 41 14/49 29 3/12 25 4/8 50 10 3 5 22 7 29 19 12 14 -195
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности