English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Sparta & K Vidnoe - Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda 79:72 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Vidnoe  33 500  09.12.2012  17:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Sparta & K Vidnoe   79   16   20   18   25 
B  Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda   72   20   24   13   15 
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

DYUPRI Kendis 14 5/11 45 0 0 4/4 100 2 2 0 7 2 9 2 3 4 0 28:27

6

KISELEVA Galina 0 0 0:00

7

YACOUBOU-DEHOUI Isabelle 16 3/4 75 0 0 10/10 100 0 0 1 6 2 8 0 8 4 17 24:18

8

BELYAKOVA Evgenia 3 0/5 0 1/7 14 0 0 6 1 0 4 2 6 0 0 1 6 32:06

9

BARICH Nika 6 1/2 50 1/1 100 1/1 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 5:30

10

AGUILAR Elisa 4 1/2 50 0/2 0 2/2 100 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 13:00

11

KUZINA Marina 7 2/4 50 1/2 50 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 3 0 0 1 6 15:06

12

KHARTCHENKO Elena 0 0 0:00

15

VIERU Natalya 4 2/4 50 0 0 0/4 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 4 -9 12:09

22

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5:28

25

HAMMON Rebekka Linn 15 5/9 56 1/6 17 2/2 100 6 2 0 2 0 2 2 3 3 4 27:27

33

AUGUSTUS Seimone Delicia 10 3/9 33 1/3 33 1/1 100 1 2 0 8 0 8 5 3 1 7 36:29

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  A 79 22/50 44 5/21 24 20/24 83 19 9 2 30 9 39 10 23 18 35
 

Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

THOMAS Jasmine Loretta 13 2/8 25 3/6 50 0 0 1 3 0 2 1 3 1 0 1 2 29:07

5

SHULEPOVA Uliana 0 0 0 0/1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -1 3:01

6

SNYTSINA Katsiaryna 20 0/5 0 6/10 60 2/2 100 2 0 1 8 0 8 3 1 3 1 25:58

7

SOLOVYEVA Viktoriya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 4:31

8

VOLKOVA Elena 4 1/4 25 0/3 0 2/2 100 3 0 0 4 2 6 1 4 0 2 24:15

9

EZHOVA Darya 2 1/1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 3 -11 15:41

10

STOLYAR Aleksandra 2 0 0 0/1 0 2/2 100 3 0 0 1 0 1 3 2 2 -14 22:32

11

LOGUNOVA Anastasiya 13 3/6 50 1/2 50 4/4 100 2 0 0 2 2 4 1 2 3 -13 25:16

14

JOHNSON Glory Bassey 11 4/12 33 0 0 3/3 100 0 2 0 9 2 11 2 4 4 -9 31:42

15

KISELEVA Yuliya 7 3/6 50 0 0 1/4 25 1 0 0 2 2 4 2 5 4 8 17:57

Coach

DONSKOV Dmitriy                              

0

 
TEAM  B 72 14/42 33 10/23 43 14/17 82 15 5 1 30 9 39 15 18 23 -35
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности