English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda - UMMC Ekaterinburg 53:88 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Vologda  74 2500  04.03.2012  18:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda   53   13   18   14   8 
B  UMMC Ekaterinburg   88   22   21   26   19 
 

Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

KEYRU Katerina 5 1/3 33 0/2 0 3/4 75 0 0 0 1 1 2 4 7 0 -24 22:11

5

SHULEPOVA Uliana 0 0 0:00

6

MOR Lori 2 1/4 25 0/3 0 0 0 2 2 0 5 1 6 4 0 3 -30 33:43

7

MAHLINA Svetlana 9 0/2 0 1/3 33 6/7 86 3 0 0 2 0 2 2 5 0 -15 21:55

8

CHEREPANOVA Mariya 2 1/9 11 0/2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6 2 8 1 0 1 -15 19:25

12

MALASHENKO Olesia 10 2/5 40 2/3 67 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 5 -23 22:06

14

PLESHKOVA Anna 2 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3 -7 11:33

15

KISELEVA Yuliya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 2 3:29

31

ALIKINA Kristina 2 1/4 25 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3 1 0 0 -14 13:58

32

VOLKOVA Elena 5 2/3 67 0/1 0 1/2 50 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 -12 11:17

44

BARANOVA Elena 6 1/6 17 1/1 100 1/2 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 -9 11:05

50

DEVENPORT Dgessika Enn 10 4/9 44 0/1 0 2/2 100 2 0 0 3 2 5 1 1 5 -28 29:18

Coach

SHUNEYKINA Olga                              

0

 
TEAM  A 53 14/47 30 4/16 25 13/17 76 10 5 0 22 10 32 18 17 21 -175
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 8 1/6 17 2/2 100 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5 15:42

6

LINKEVICIENE Sandra 9 3/3 100 1/2 50 0/2 0 1 2 0 5 1 6 1 2 3 14 19:09

7

GRUDA Sandrine 21 8/14 57 0/1 0 5/7 71 2 1 0 7 5 12 1 7 2 23 27:56

9

HORAKOVA Hana 3 0/1 0 0/2 0 3/4 75 0 2 0 2 1 3 0 3 2 14 14:55

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 0 0/2 0 0/4 0 0 0 7 1 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 21 24:42

11

STEPANOVA Maria 8 4/10 40 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 1 5 1 1 0 14 21:33

12

VIDMER Tatjana 2 1/1 100 0 0 0/2 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 1 7:37

13

PARKER Kendis 13 4/9 44 0 0 5/8 63 3 2 1 11 2 13 0 5 1 35 29:08

14

NOLAN Deanna 16 5/5 100 2/2 100 0 0 3 2 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 21 20:24

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 8 3/3 100 0/1 0 2/2 100 2 2 0 0 1 1 3 2 2 27 18:54

Coach

PAULAUSKAS Algirdas                              

0

 
TEAM  B 88 29/54 54 5/14 36 15/25 60 22 13 1 33 12 45 9 21 17 175
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности