English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » UMMC Ekaterinburg - Nadezhda Orenburg 96:73 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Yekaterinburg  V-1 4500  13.04.2012  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  UMMC Ekaterinburg   96   23   30   25   18 
B  Nadezhda Orenburg   73   14   12   27   20 
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 5 1/1 100 1/2 50 0 0 3 1 0 2 2 4 0 1 3 24 17:41

6

LINKEVICIENE Sandra 2 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 4 18:02

7

GRUDA Sandrine 25 11/16 69 0 0 3/3 100 1 1 1 1 4 5 2 2 3 16 24:01

8

LEVCHENKO Yelena 18 5/9 56 1/2 50 5/5 100 0 2 0 7 4 11 4 5 4 13 21:54

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 8 1/4 25 2/5 40 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 22 29:46

12

VIDMER Tatjana 2 1/6 17 0 0 0/1 0 1 0 0 2 2 4 0 1 4 -6 10:17

13

PARKER Kendis 26 10/13 77 1/1 100 3/4 75 5 2 2 5 2 7 5 4 2 23 23:48

14

NOLAN Deanna 8 2/6 33 1/2 50 1/2 50 5 2 0 4 0 4 2 3 2 24 29:15

15

BEZGODOVA Ekaterina 0 0 0:00

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 0 0/1 0 0/1 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 4 4 1 0 0 16:18

32

PETRUSHINA Tatyana 2 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 -5 8:58

Coach

PAULAUSKAS Algirdas                              

0

 
TEAM  A 96 33/60 55 6/13 46 12/15 80 21 13 3 24 19 43 19 18 21 115
 

Nadezhda Orenburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 7 2/3 67 1/1 100 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 1 3 1 3 -18 24:29

7

BERSENEVA Elena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -4 13:58

9

DANILOCHKINA Elena 12 3/4 75 2/6 33 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 -15 20:51

10

OVCHARENKO Olga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -4 6:58

11

ZAKALUZHNAYA Oksana 0 0/3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 -10 9:31

12

VERAMEYENKA Anastasiya 6 3/5 60 0/1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 4 5 0 4 -23 25:56

20

DOUGLAS Katrin 13 4/5 80 1/2 50 2/3 67 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 -21 28:22

21

LOGUNOVA Anastasiya 0 0 0:00

22

DUBLJEVIC Jelena 15 5/7 71 1/1 100 2/2 100 0 1 0 2 1 3 3 4 4 6 15:51

32

ZHEDIK Natalya 11 3/7 43 1/2 50 2/2 100 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 2 3 -7 25:22

33

BRANSON Rebekkah 9 3/10 30 0 0 3/8 38 0 2 1 4 2 6 2 5 2 -19 28:42

Coach

KOVALEV Aleksandr                              

0

 
TEAM  B 73 23/44 52 6/13 46 9/15 60 11 9 3 12 7 19 16 21 18 -115
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности