English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk - Sparta & K Vidnoe 69:83 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Yekaterinburg  3 2000  28.01.2011  16:30 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk   69   22   12   20   15 
B  Sparta & K Vidnoe   83   23   23   20   17 
 

Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

BAKULINA Mariya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0:21

7

PETRUSHINA Tatyana 19 3/6 50 3/6 50 4/5 80 1 0 1 2 1 3 3 4 1 0 30:10

8

MOMOT Marina 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 -5 2:24

9

POTEMINA Natalya 0 0 0:00

10

SHILOVA Anastasiya 4 2/4 50 0/1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 5 8:02

11

SAVINA Mariya 11 1/1 100 3/5 60 0 0 2 0 0 4 1 5 4 0 1 -14 30:46

12

KOLOSOVSKAIA Kseniia 4 1/3 33 0/1 0 2/2 100 2 0 0 1 1 2 2 2 1 -11 16:45

13

KHRUSTALEVA Mariia 6 0/1 0 1/1 100 3/4 75 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 2 -9 11:13

14

SHABANOVA Oksana 0 0 0:00

23

DABOVICH Anya 13 6/10 60 0/1 0 1/2 50 6 2 0 2 0 2 3 3 3 -3 32:33

25

MOSCH Sheana Coreen 4 2/9 22 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 2 2 2 1 -19 29:19

33

ANOYKINA Natalya 8 4/8 50 0/1 0 0 0 2 0 1 6 1 7 1 1 3 -14 38:27

Coach

SOKOLOVSKIY Boris                              

0

 
TEAM  A 69 19/43 44 7/16 44 10/13 77 16 4 2 20 6 26 16 15 14 -70
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 6 3/6 50 0/1 0 0 0 3 2 0 5 2 7 0 2 1 7 26:51

6

PETROVIC Sonya 12 2/5 40 2/2 100 2/2 100 1 2 0 5 0 5 1 3 1 12 17:27

7

VIERU Natalya 7 2/6 33 0 0 3/4 75 0 1 0 0 3 3 0 2 0 16 12:50

8

KORSTIN Ilona 9 4/9 44 0 0 1/2 50 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 22:54

9

MILOVANOVIC Elena 6 3/3 100 0/1 0 0 0 2 1 0 5 1 6 3 0 4 3 17:43

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 21 6/11 55 3/3 100 0 0 4 0 0 2 0 2 2 1 2 18 28:04

11

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 2 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 7:57

12

OSSIPOVA Irina 2 1/3 33 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3 4 1 1 2 6 18:03

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 0 0/1 0 0 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -3 5:21

33

SOKOLOVSKAYA Irina 2 1/3 33 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 1 -7 8:06

40

MC WILLIAMS Tag 4 1/2 50 0 0 2/2 100 0 1 0 2 1 3 1 1 0 -3 12:20

45

KUIN Monik Noel 12 5/9 56 0 0 2/2 100 3 1 0 1 1 2 2 2 2 17 22:24

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  B 83 29/60 48 5/8 63 10/14 71 18 11 0 25 12 37 11 14 15 70
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности