English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » UMMC Ekaterinburg - Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk 99:48 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Yekaterinburg  1 4053  27.01.2011  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  UMMC Ekaterinburg   99   24   20   28   27 
B  Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk   48   11   11   18   8 
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 18 6/8 75 2/2 100 0 0 3 0 0 3 6 9 1 1 2 39 26:58

5

OSTROUKHOVA Anna 3 0 0 1/1 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 2:29

7

GRUDA Sandrine 8 4/7 57 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 3 1 2 1 31 23:19

9

DUMERC Celine 7 2/3 67 1/2 50 0 0 7 1 0 2 1 3 0 1 2 28 24:06

10

VIDMER Tatjana 12 6/7 86 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 2 0 0 25 16:37

11

STEPANOVA Maria 19 7/9 78 0 0 5/5 100 2 1 1 4 1 5 0 2 0 37 20:26

12

ZIRKOVA Zuzana 3 0/2 0 1/3 33 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 4 1 0 4 17 17:46

13

PARKER Kendis 12 5/7 71 0/1 0 2/2 100 2 0 1 7 1 8 3 4 4 9 19:38

14

NOLAN Deanna 13 4/8 50 1/1 100 2/2 100 3 3 0 3 0 3 1 1 0 42 27:41

23

PONDEKSTER Chappi 0 0 0:00

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 4 2/7 29 0/2 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 2 19 21:00

Coach

VETRA Gundars                              

0

 
TEAM  A 99 36/58 62 6/12 50 9/9 100 24 10 2 28 13 41 9 12 16 255
 

Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

BAKULINA Mariya 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 -9 3:56

7

PETRUSHINA Tatyana 0 0 0:00

8

MOMOT Marina 5 0/3 0 1/2 50 2/2 100 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 -31 27:30

9

POTEMINA Natalya 3 0/1 0 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 -19 17:09

10

SHILOVA Anastasiya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -9 7:18

11

SAVINA Mariya 0 0/1 0 0/3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -20 12:30

12

KOLOSOVSKAIA Kseniia 5 1/4 25 1/3 33 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 3 2 0 1 -21 15:18

13

KHRUSTALEVA Mariia 2 0/2 0 0 0 2/2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 -11 6:22

14

SHABANOVA Oksana 1 0 0 0 0 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 -13 7:14

23

DABOVICH Anya 14 5/11 45 0/2 0 4/6 67 1 3 0 2 4 6 4 6 1 -38 30:25

25

MOSCH Sheana Coreen 9 3/8 38 1/2 50 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 3 2 4 1 -42 36:14

33

ANOYKINA Natalya 9 1/7 14 1/1 100 4/4 100 1 1 2 4 1 5 1 2 3 -42 36:04

Coach

SOKOLOVSKIY Boris                              

0

 
TEAM  B 48 10/38 26 5/15 33 13/16 81 10 6 2 12 7 19 14 16 12 -255
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности