English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Nadezhda Orenburg - Sparta & K Vidnoe 68:70 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Orenburg  6-2 2500  17.04.2011  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4     5  
A  Nadezhda Orenburg   68   20   17   14   10   7 
B  Sparta & K Vidnoe   70   20   19   11   11   9 
 

Nadezhda Orenburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

SUMETS Milana 0 0 0:00

5

PROZOROVA Tatyana 2 1/2 50 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -5 6:00

6

BURIK Tatiana 5 1/2 50 1/3 33 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3 1 1 0 0 16:20

7

BERSENEVA Elena 4 2/4 50 0/3 0 0 0 5 0 0 3 0 3 4 1 4 -2 28:40

8

SNYTSINA Katsiaryna 16 4/7 57 2/5 40 2/2 100 1 0 1 2 1 3 4 1 1 -3 20:22

10

OVCHARENKO Olga 13 1/4 25 3/6 50 2/2 100 3 0 0 5 1 6 5 2 5 0 35:17

11

ZAKALUZHNAYA Oksana 14 6/13 46 0 0 2/4 50 2 0 0 6 6 12 3 4 1 6 28:35

12

VERAMEYENKA Anastasiya 4 2/6 33 0/1 0 0 0 3 3 2 6 3 9 0 0 3 -13 35:50

13

SAPOVA Lioudmila 2 1/5 20 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 3 2 3 1 34:54

44

BARANOVA Elena 8 3/6 50 0 0 2/2 100 0 0 0 3 3 6 1 0 3 6 19:02

Coach

KOLOSKOV Vladimir                              

0

 
TEAM  A 68 21/49 43 6/20 30 8/10 80 14 4 3 30 17 47 21 11 20 -10
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 10 0/8 0 2/4 50 4/5 80 1 1 1 5 2 7 0 7 3 -2 38:54

6

PETROVIC Sonya 9 3/4 75 1/1 100 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 9 12:15

7

VIERU Natalya 2 1/1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 -1 2:30

8

KORSTIN Ilona 6 3/8 38 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 1 0 2 9 20:55

9

MILOVANOVIC Elena 2 0/3 0 0 0 2/2 100 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 2 11:04

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 19 8/14 57 0/1 0 3/4 75 6 2 0 3 1 4 3 5 1 -7 38:52

11

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 0 0 0:00

12

OSSIPOVA Irina 11 3/9 33 0 0 5/7 71 1 2 0 2 3 5 2 5 2 0 38:55

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 0 0 0:00

33

SOKOLOVSKAYA Irina 0 0 0:00

40

MC WILLIAMS Tag 7 3/12 25 0 0 1/1 100 0 3 0 6 1 7 2 1 1 1 34:57

45

KUIN Monik Noel 4 1/3 33 0/3 0 2/2 100 1 3 0 2 1 3 0 1 0 -1 26:38

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  B 70 22/62 35 3/9 33 17/21 81 11 15 1 21 13 34 11 20 12 10
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности