English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Spartak Noginsk - Sparta & K Vidnoe 37:58 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Noginsk  1/4-3-1 1500  27.10.2012  15:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Spartak Noginsk   37   4   12   4   17 
B  Sparta & K Vidnoe   58   15   12   13   18 
 

Spartak Noginsk  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

POPOVICH Natalya 4 2/10 20 0 0 0/2 0 1 1 0 7 1 8 0 1 2 -24 33:42

5

SERGEEVA Tatiana 8 4/8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 -5 14:34

6

CHISTYAKOVA Ekaterina 0 0/6 0 0/1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 3 2 1 2 -19 21:54

7

ZHIOBAKAS Tatiana 0 0/1 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 1 1 1 -5 14:12

8

MERZLIAKOVA Maria 6 3/7 43 0/3 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 1 2 3 2 2 3 21:04

9

MILANOVIC Zhanna 2 1/2 50 0/1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 -19 13:11

11

PETISH Anna 8 4/9 44 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 7 4 11 1 1 2 -13 31:44

12

IVANOVA Marina 6 2/7 29 0 0 2/4 50 2 3 0 4 1 5 1 2 3 -19 24:26

13

BYKOVSKAIA Maria 0 0 0:00

14

ANDRIANOVA Raisa 0 0/3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -11 8:19

15

GORSHECHNIKOVA Oksana 0 0 0:00

22

BIGOVICH Yasmina 3 0/2 0 1/2 50 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 7 16:54

Coach

RYSCHENKOV Alexey                              

0

 
TEAM  A 37 16/55 29 1/8 13 2/6 33 10 13 2 28 7 35 14 9 14 -105
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

DYUPRI Kendis 4 2/5 40 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 19 19:38

5

PETROVIC Sonya 6 3/4 75 0/2 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 0 6 2 0 2 13 17:37

7

YACOUBOU-DEHOUI Isabelle 18 6/8 75 0 0 6/8 75 1 0 0 8 1 9 3 5 2 24 16:44

8

BELYAKOVA Evgenia 8 2/7 29 1/3 33 1/2 50 0 1 0 7 2 9 1 1 2 8 22:40

9

BARICH Nika 2 1/4 25 0/2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 -1 18:39

10

AGUILAR Elisa 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 14:31

11

KUZINA Marina 11 3/6 50 1/4 25 2/2 100 0 0 1 6 0 6 0 1 0 2 20:22

12

KHARTCHENKO Elena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 -1 3:23

15

VIERU Natalya 0 0/3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 3 6 2 1 1 -2 19:53

22

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 7 2/2 100 1/4 25 0 0 6 1 0 2 1 3 1 1 1 22 21:49

25

HAMMON Rebekka Linn 0 0/2 0 0/2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 22 21:21

45

NAMOK Darya 2 0 0 0/1 0 2/2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 -1 3:23

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  B 58 19/43 44 3/18 17 11/14 79 15 6 4 35 9 44 15 14 9 105
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности