English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » UMMC Ekaterinburg - Spartak Noginsk 82:38 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Yekaterinburg  46 4000  07.01.2012  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  UMMC Ekaterinburg   82   24   21   17   20 
B  Spartak Noginsk   38   14   11   4   9 
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 12 4/5 80 1/1 100 1/1 100 4 1 2 3 1 4 1 1 2 30 22:47

5

EKABSONE-ZOGOTA Aneta 7 1/1 100 1/3 33 2/4 50 4 2 0 2 1 3 1 2 1 30 24:37

6

LINKEVICIENE Sandra 10 2/2 100 1/1 100 3/5 60 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 4 1 20 18:21

8

LEVCHENKO Yelena 10 3/7 43 0 0 4/4 100 1 1 0 3 0 3 2 3 4 20 20:48

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 6 3/6 50 0/1 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 1 3 7 0 0 21 22:40

11

STEPANOVA Maria 6 3/6 50 0 0 0/2 0 1 1 1 1 2 3 0 1 0 23 18:49

12

VIDMER Tatjana 5 1/6 17 0 0 3/4 75 2 1 1 2 3 5 2 3 0 21 21:11

13

PARKER Kendis 15 5/11 45 0 0 5/6 83 2 3 3 7 2 9 2 3 0 24 19:12

14

NOLAN Deanna 10 2/5 40 1/1 100 3/4 75 5 4 1 2 0 2 3 3 0 33 26:41

15

BEZGODOVA Ekaterina 1 0 0 0 0 1/2 50 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 -2 4:54

Coach

PAULAUSKAS Algirdas                              

0

 
TEAM  A 82 24/49 49 4/7 57 22/32 69 19 21 8 23 11 34 18 22 8 220
 

Spartak Noginsk  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PSAREVA Varvara 16 5/7 71 2/3 67 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 3 2 2 4 -24 29:29

6

ALEKSIC Snezana 5 1/4 25 1/2 50 0 0 3 2 0 2 1 3 6 1 1 -39 25:43

8

ABRIKOSOVA Tatyana 0 0/3 0 0/3 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 3 0 1 -22 21:15

9

MILANOVIC Zhanna 0 0/1 0 0/2 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 -15 18:49

10

KHODJAIAN Iouliia 11 4/9 44 1/1 100 0 0 1 3 0 2 0 2 4 2 4 -21 21:16

12

IVANOVA Marina 2 1/7 14 0/1 0 0 0 2 2 0 3 1 4 2 0 3 -37 29:12

14

ANDRIANOVA Raisa 2 1/6 17 0/1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 4 3 0 1 -17 17:31

16

PUPKO Lidiia 0 0/2 0 0 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 3 1 5 -26 15:14

17

SHAMANINA Maria 0 0 0:00

24

ZAKHAROVA Dina 2 1/4 25 0/1 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 2 6 5 1 2 -19 21:31

Coach

TANASEYCHUK Nikolay                              

0

 
TEAM  B 38 13/43 30 4/14 29 0/2 0 10 12 1 20 8 28 29 8 22 -220
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности