English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » UMMC Ekaterinburg - Sparta & K Vidnoe 80:65 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Yekaterinburg  Ф-1 5500  23.04.2012  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  UMMC Ekaterinburg   80   23   17   21   19 
B  Sparta & K Vidnoe   65   24   12   16   13 
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 8 1/2 50 2/4 50 0 0 2 2 2 3 2 5 1 1 2 16 29:31

6

LINKEVICIENE Sandra 0 0 0 0/1 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 3 1 1 1 -9 14:11

7

GRUDA Sandrine 11 5/14 36 0 0 1/2 50 2 1 0 7 4 11 2 1 0 16 30:00

8

LEVCHENKO Yelena 12 5/8 63 0/1 0 2/2 100 1 0 0 5 1 6 1 2 3 8 18:34

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 15 3/3 100 3/5 60 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 3 1 2 19 29:51

12

VIDMER Tatjana 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 -5 5:01

13

PARKER Kendis 30 11/14 79 0/1 0 8/10 80 1 0 1 7 1 8 2 7 0 11 26:25

14

NOLAN Deanna 4 2/5 40 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 4 1 5 2 0 3 12 28:23

22

LEVCHENKO Darya 0 0 0:00

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 0 0/4 0 0/2 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 1 2 0 3 10 15:29

32

PETRUSHINA Tatyana 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -3 2:35

Coach

PAULAUSKAS Algirdas                              

0

 
TEAM  A 80 27/52 52 5/14 36 11/14 79 19 9 5 30 11 41 15 13 15 75
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

DYUPRI Kendis 8 2/9 22 0 0 4/4 100 3 4 1 4 3 7 1 2 4 -19 31:54

6

PETROVIC Sonya 0 0 0:00

7

BELYAKOVA Evgenia 4 2/4 50 0/1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -9 19:25

8

BARICH Nika 9 2/2 100 1/4 25 2/3 67 2 1 0 2 0 2 0 5 0 5 12:16

10

KOROVUSHKINA Tatiana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2:35

11

KUZINA Marina 16 4/8 50 2/5 40 2/2 100 1 0 0 3 0 3 4 1 2 -8 27:13

14

TIKHONENKO Kseniya 2 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 6:55

21

KALMYKOVA Maria 7 2/4 50 0 0 3/4 75 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 1 -3 13:58

23

SKEROVIC Jelena 0 0/3 0 0/2 0 0 0 3 2 0 4 0 4 4 1 2 -14 29:01

25

HAMMON Rebekka Linn 0 0/4 0 0/1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 -17 25:14

33

AUGUSTUS Seimone Delicia 19 8/14 57 1/2 50 0 0 2 0 0 5 1 6 1 3 1 -13 31:29

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  B 65 21/50 42 4/15 27 11/13 85 13 9 2 23 5 28 12 15 13 -75
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности