English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » UMMC Ekaterinburg - Nadezhda Orenburg 85:58 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Yekaterinburg  33 4500  10.12.2011  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  UMMC Ekaterinburg   85   18   29   25   13 
B  Nadezhda Orenburg   58   14   15   15   14 
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 4 2/3 67 0/1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 3 27 20:41

5

EKABSONE-ZOGOTA Aneta 16 4/7 57 2/3 67 2/2 100 0 1 0 2 0 2 1 1 2 13 26:40

6

LINKEVICIENE Sandra 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 4 11 12:45

7

GRUDA Sandrine 11 3/4 75 0 0 5/8 63 1 0 0 2 1 3 3 6 4 10 22:45

11

STEPANOVA Maria 18 7/9 78 0 0 4/4 100 2 0 2 8 1 9 1 3 2 31 28:35

12

VIDMER Tatjana 5 2/4 50 0 0 1/1 100 2 0 0 1 1 2 4 1 4 5 19:04

13

PARKER Kendis 14 6/11 55 0/1 0 2/2 100 2 4 1 5 4 9 2 2 1 13 27:12

14

NOLAN Deanna 8 1/4 25 1/3 33 3/6 50 0 1 0 5 0 5 3 3 1 3 21:48

15

BEZGODOVA Ekaterina 1 0 0 0/1 0 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -5 1:43

23

PONDEKSTER Chappi 8 2/3 67 0 0 4/4 100 13 1 0 3 0 3 1 2 1 27 18:47

Coach

PAULAUSKAS Algirdas                              

0

 
TEAM  A 85 27/46 59 3/9 33 22/29 76 22 8 4 27 9 36 16 21 22 135
 

Nadezhda Orenburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 3 0/2 0 1/1 100 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 3 2 -4 20:55

7

BERSENEVA Elena 2 1/1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -23 19:05

9

DANILOCHKINA Elena 4 2/8 25 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 -24 24:13

10

OVCHARENKO Olga 2 1/2 50 0/2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 13:30

11

ZAKALUZHNAYA Oksana 4 2/2 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3 3 0 2 -3 19:21

12

VERAMEYENKA Anastasiya 9 1/7 14 2/3 67 1/2 50 1 1 1 2 0 2 1 3 3 -28 26:26

20

DOUGLAS Katrin 5 1/5 20 0/2 0 3/4 75 3 1 0 2 1 3 3 5 2 -27 26:30

21

LOGUNOVA Anastasiya 8 4/6 67 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 5 8:12

32

ZHEDIK Natalya 11 4/4 100 0/1 0 3/4 75 0 2 0 2 0 2 2 3 3 -3 15:47

33

BRANSON Rebekkah 10 3/7 43 0/1 0 4/8 50 1 2 0 4 0 4 1 5 3 -28 26:01

Coach

KOVALEV Aleksandr                              

0

 
TEAM  B 58 19/44 43 3/10 30 11/18 61 11 10 1 15 3 18 14 22 21 -135
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности