English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Dynamo Moscow - UMMC Ekaterinburg 57:83 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Moscow  65 600  29.01.2012  16:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Dynamo Moscow   57   14   16   17   10 
B  UMMC Ekaterinburg   83   18   19   22   24 
 

Dynamo Moscow  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

7

SYTNIAK Ekaterina 8 2/4 50 0/3 0 4/6 67 2 1 1 2 1 3 3 8 4 -17 29:36

9

SHOLOKHOVA Viktoriya 0 0/2 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 -12 11:28

10

KHARTCHENKO Elena 7 3/6 50 0/1 0 1/2 50 2 1 2 3 1 4 0 3 4 -11 24:38

12

DOROSHEVA Veronika 5 1/2 50 1/1 100 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 -20 13:40

13

SOKOLOVSKAYA Irina 13 3/10 30 2/3 67 1/1 100 1 0 0 4 1 5 1 2 0 -16 28:17

14

LESHOVCEVA Anna 2 1/1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -2 11:22

15

POPOVA Tatiana 0 0 0 0 0 0/2 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 4 0 -8 13:49

20

TOLIVER Kristi 14 5/10 50 1/2 50 1/1 100 3 0 0 1 1 2 6 1 2 -22 34:05

21

YAHINA Yanna 0 0 0:00

24

LANGHORNE Crystal Ellison 8 4/11 36 0/1 0 0 0 4 2 1 7 1 8 4 2 4 -15 29:48

26

SOLOVYEVA Viktoriya 0 0/1 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 -7 3:17

Coach

SHTAM Vladimir                              

0

 
TEAM  A 57 19/47 40 4/13 31 7/12 58 14 5 4 21 6 27 16 20 19 -130
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 11 4/10 40 1/3 33 0 0 3 0 2 4 2 6 0 1 3 23 26:58

6

LINKEVICIENE Sandra 5 2/3 67 0/3 0 1/2 50 3 1 0 1 4 5 1 2 3 3 18:26

7

GRUDA Sandrine 21 8/14 57 0 0 5/5 100 1 1 1 5 2 7 2 6 1 23 31:22

8

LEVCHENKO Yelena 8 2/3 67 0 0 4/5 80 1 0 0 6 0 6 3 3 2 19 19:26

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 12 0/3 0 4/4 100 0 0 6 2 0 2 0 2 1 0 2 21 24:49

13

PARKER Kendis 8 4/9 44 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 6 1 7 2 1 3 10 26:05

14

NOLAN Deanna 10 5/6 83 0/1 0 0 0 4 3 1 2 0 2 1 4 1 20 32:00

15

BEZGODOVA Ekaterina 0 0 0:00

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 3 0 0 1/3 33 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 1 2 9 11:23

32

PETRUSHINA Tatyana 5 1/1 100 1/1 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 1 3 2 9:31

Coach

PAULAUSKAS Algirdas                              

0

 
TEAM  B 83 26/49 53 7/15 47 10/12 83 22 7 6 29 10 39 13 19 20 130
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности