English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2012/2013 Show all  
  Women. Premier-league Hide all  
  PL. Play off  
  PL. Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda - Nadezhda Orenburg 56:65 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Vologda  1/4-4-1 1000  28.10.2012  18:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda   56   11   12   11   22 
B  Nadezhda Orenburg   65   26   19   13   7 
 

Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

THOMAS Jasmine Loretta 4 1/7 14 0/5 0 2/2 100 2 2 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 -2 29:10

5

SHULEPOVA Uliana 5 0/1 0 1/2 50 2/4 50 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 3 0 11 6:13

6

SNYTSINA Katsiaryna 2 1/3 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 -20 10:09

7

SOLOVYEVA Viktoriya 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 3:47

8

VOLKOVA Elena 0 0/5 0 0/2 0 0/2 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 5 2 -18 22:17

9

EZHOVA Darya 2 0 0 0/1 0 2/2 100 2 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 2 -4 18:09

10

STOLYAR Aleksandra 5 1/2 50 1/1 100 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 2 0 3 -3 17:49

11

LOGUNOVA Anastasiya 10 5/8 63 0/1 0 0/1 0 0 1 0 7 2 9 2 1 3 0 32:50

14

JOHNSON Glory Bassey 14 3/11 27 0/1 0 8/9 89 0 2 0 6 4 10 4 9 2 -8 28:59

15

KISELEVA Yuliya 14 5/9 56 0 0 4/4 100 2 3 1 4 5 9 3 5 1 -5 30:37

Coach

DONSKOV Dmitriy                              

0

 
TEAM  A 56 16/47 34 2/13 15 18/24 75 8 11 1 23 14 37 19 27 17 -45
 

Nadezhda Orenburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

7

ZHEDIK Natalya 11 4/8 50 1/2 50 0 0 0 3 0 5 2 7 0 2 5 17 29:03

8

POLUYANOVA Yuliya 0 0/1 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3 -13 10:49

9

DANILOCHKINA Elena 20 4/6 67 3/6 50 3/3 100 4 0 0 2 1 3 3 3 1 12 29:07

10

PEROVANOVITCH Iva 7 2/4 50 0 0 3/4 75 0 0 0 2 1 3 4 6 3 -1 23:10

11

BONNER Devanna Tenis 6 1/4 25 1/2 50 1/3 33 2 1 1 6 1 7 1 5 0 23 23:39

12

TARASOVA Aleksandra 8 4/5 80 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 -9 16:16

13

SAPOVA Lioudmila 7 2/2 100 1/5 20 0 0 4 0 0 4 1 5 0 0 5 11 20:52

14

TAMANE Zane 4 2/7 29 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 2 1 3 1 0 3 5 16:55

15

KEYRU Katerina 2 1/3 33 0/2 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 7 1 3 0 30:09

Coach

KOVALEV Aleksandr                              

0

 
TEAM  B 65 20/40 50 6/18 33 7/10 70 16 8 4 24 8 32 16 17 27 45
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности