English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Dynamo Kursk - Sparta & K Vidnoe 54:59 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Kursk  39 500  12.12.2010  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Dynamo Kursk   54   9   17   15   13 
B  Sparta & K Vidnoe   59   17   13   16   13 
 

Dynamo Kursk  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

LAPTEVA Kseniia 3 0/1 0 0/2 0 3/3 100 1 1 1 2 0 2 1 2 2 9 13:20

5

SNOW Donnett ge Mishel 4 1/5 20 0 0 2/2 100 0 0 0 4 1 5 2 1 3 -12 14:20

7

NECHEPAEVA Ekaterina 0 0 0:00

8

LINKEVICIENE Sandra 0 0/4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 4 -14 20:35

9

MELENTEVA Natalja 2 1/3 33 0/5 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 1 7 1 2 1 -3 22:35

10

KHARDING Lindsey 9 4/9 44 0/2 0 1/2 50 1 2 0 1 0 1 5 3 0 -11 31:56

11

GVOZDEVA Natalja 7 2/6 33 1/1 100 0 0 1 1 0 5 1 6 2 2 1 -2 17:25

12

BOCHAROVA Anastasiia 15 1/1 100 3/3 100 4/6 67 2 1 0 4 2 6 5 3 3 -4 32:17

13

MAKSIMENKO Svetlana 9 2/3 67 1/3 33 2/2 100 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 5 21:52

14

VIZBARIENE Irena 5 1/3 33 1/3 33 0 0 1 0 2 6 1 7 0 1 2 7 25:40

15

KRASNOSCHEK Natalya 0 0 0:00

25

MYASNIKOVA Mariya 0 0 0:00

Coach

PAULAUSKAS Algirdas                              

0

 
TEAM  A 54 12/35 34 6/19 32 12/15 80 8 7 5 31 7 38 16 17 16 -25
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 15 4/7 57 2/5 40 1/2 50 2 3 0 0 2 2 1 2 4 9 30:16

6

PETROVIC Sonya 2 0/1 0 0/2 0 2/4 50 1 0 2 5 1 6 1 2 1 3 10:40

7

VIERU Natalya 2 1/1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2:18

8

KORSTIN Ilona 0 0/6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 3 7 0 3 0 2 23:37

9

MILOVANOVIC Elena 7 3/4 75 0/2 0 1/1 100 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 3 2 2 12:44

11

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -1 1:54

12

OSSIPOVA Irina 8 4/10 40 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 9 3 12 3 1 4 -1 33:24

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 0 0 0:00

15

JACKSON Lauren Elizabet 13 3/11 27 1/5 20 4/4 100 1 2 0 4 3 7 1 4 2 5 31:34

23

EKABSONE-ZOGOTA Aneta 7 2/7 29 1/2 50 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 3 2 0 1 -1 21:36

33

SOKOLOVSKAYA Irina 0 0 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 -3 4:34

45

KUIN Monik Noel 5 2/5 40 0/2 0 1/2 50 2 0 0 2 1 3 1 1 2 6 27:23

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  B 59 19/52 37 4/19 21 9/13 69 9 9 3 27 17 44 10 16 18 25
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности