English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Sparta & K Vidnoe - Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk 93:56 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Vidnoe  31 1150  04.12.2010  17:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Sparta & K Vidnoe   93   16   26   23   28 
B  Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk   56   16   13   15   12 
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 2 0 7:43

6

PETROVIC Sonya 12 2/3 67 2/3 67 2/2 100 3 1 0 1 2 3 3 1 0 29 22:05

7

VIERU Natalya 14 6/9 67 0/1 0 2/3 67 2 1 5 7 5 12 1 3 1 31 22:39

8

KORSTIN Ilona 5 2/6 33 0 0 1/3 33 2 1 0 1 2 3 0 3 0 -5 10:45

9

MILOVANOVIC Elena 4 2/3 67 0/1 0 0/1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 4 11:42

11

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 17 3/3 100 3/6 50 2/2 100 5 3 0 3 0 3 1 2 2 37 32:17

12

OSSIPOVA Irina 4 2/3 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 0 8 12:24

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 16 6/8 75 0 0 4/4 100 1 0 0 3 4 7 2 2 2 31 20:26

15

JACKSON Lauren Elizabet 5 1/5 20 0/1 0 3/4 75 1 2 0 4 0 4 0 2 1 0 12:49

23

EKABSONE-ZOGOTA Aneta 2 1/3 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 8:51

33

SOKOLOVSKAYA Irina 8 1/3 33 2/5 40 0/1 0 0 2 0 5 2 7 1 1 0 39 27:11

45

KUIN Monik Noel 6 3/6 50 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 11:08

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  A 93 29/54 54 7/18 39 14/20 70 15 10 5 28 17 45 11 18 12 185
 

Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

7

PETRUSHINA Tatyana 6 3/7 43 0/2 0 0/2 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 3 1 3 -23 22:36

8

MOMOT Marina 2 1/3 33 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 1 -2 11:28

9

POTEMINA Natalya 7 2/3 67 1/2 50 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -21 13:47

10

SHILOVA Anastasiya 2 1/1 100 0/2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 -14 11:54

11

SAVINA Mariya 7 2/4 50 1/3 33 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 4 1 0 -30 20:39

14

SHABANOVA Oksana 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 -7 25:58

15

GOGIYA Elena 11 2/5 40 1/1 100 4/5 80 1 0 0 1 3 4 3 3 4 -14 17:47

23

DABOVICH Anya 11 5/9 56 0/1 0 1/6 17 4 1 0 1 1 2 5 6 4 -9 21:03

25

MOSCH Sheana Coreen 0 0/5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 -13 11:30

31

SOKOLOVSKAYA Olga 5 1/1 100 1/1 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 -28 18:57

33

ANOYKINA Natalya 5 2/5 40 0 0 1/2 50 0 1 0 6 1 7 1 1 1 -24 24:21

Coach

SOKOLOVSKIY Boris                              

0

 
TEAM  B 56 19/44 43 4/13 31 6/15 40 9 6 0 21 7 28 21 12 18 -185
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности