English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Sparta & K Vidnoe - Dynamo Kursk 72:54 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Vidnoe  81 1500  12.03.2011  17:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Sparta & K Vidnoe   72   14   12   26   20 
B  Dynamo Kursk   54   8   16   17   13 
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 10 5/7 71 0/5 0 0 0 2 2 2 4 0 4 5 2 2 15 25:42

6

PETROVIC Sonya 0 0/5 0 0/1 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 1 5 1 0 1 11 12:29

7

VIERU Natalya 6 2/2 100 0 0 2/2 100 1 1 0 2 0 2 1 1 4 9 17:01

8

KORSTIN Ilona 2 1/3 33 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 2 9 1 2 1 1 18:33

9

MILOVANOVIC Elena 6 3/5 60 0/1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 4 2 1 1 17 14:24

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 15 2/5 40 3/5 60 2/2 100 2 1 0 2 0 2 3 2 1 10 24:37

11

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 5 1/1 100 1/1 100 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 4 2 0 1 1 12:38

12

OSSIPOVA Irina 11 3/4 75 0 0 5/5 100 0 2 0 3 0 3 1 5 1 5 19:07

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 2 0 0 0 0 2/2 100 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 4 3:52

33

SOKOLOVSKAYA Irina 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3:52

40

MC WILLIAMS Tag 6 3/5 60 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 3 2 3 1 25:36

45

KUIN Monik Noel 9 4/11 36 0 0 1/2 50 1 0 0 2 4 6 2 1 0 12 22:09

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  A 72 24/49 49 4/13 31 12/13 92 10 10 3 33 10 43 22 17 16 90
 

Dynamo Kursk  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

LAPTEVA Kseniia 8 0/1 0 2/5 40 2/2 100 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 1 0 18:35

5

SNOW Donnett ge Mishel 8 3/9 33 0 0 2/6 33 0 0 0 3 0 3 2 7 2 -22 29:31

9

MELENTEVA Natalja 7 1/3 33 1/4 25 2/2 100 0 1 0 3 0 3 2 2 3 -2 18:29

11

GVOZDEVA Natalja 0 0 0:00

12

BOCHAROVA Anastasiia 6 3/7 43 0/5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 5 3 3 1 -8 29:45

13

MAKSIMENKO Svetlana 6 0/1 0 2/4 50 0 0 2 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 -17 30:54

14

VIZBARIENE Irena 9 2/3 67 1/1 100 2/2 100 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 4 -5 13:58

15

KRASNOSCHEK Natalya 0 0 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -6 3:29

16

VODOPIANOVA Natalia 4 2/6 33 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 4 3 0 2 -11 24:48

17

JOHNSON Temika Roshel 6 2/9 22 0/2 0 2/2 100 3 5 0 2 0 2 5 1 2 -19 30:31

Coach

PAULAUSKAS Algirdas                              

0

 
TEAM  B 54 13/39 33 6/22 27 10/14 71 5 13 1 13 8 21 17 16 17 -90
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности