English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Sparta & K Vidnoe - Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk 83:65 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Vidnoe  3-2 1500  01.04.2011  18:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Sparta & K Vidnoe   83   29   19   19   16 
B  Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk   65   13   15   19   18 
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 5 1/4 25 1/1 100 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 3 21 16:05

6

PETROVIC Sonya 3 1/8 13 0 0 1/2 50 5 2 0 0 2 2 1 2 2 5 19:26

7

VIERU Natalya 11 4/11 36 0 0 3/3 100 0 1 0 3 6 9 1 2 2 6 20:41

8

KORSTIN Ilona 8 3/7 43 0 0 2/3 67 1 0 1 4 0 4 3 2 0 10 16:01

9

MILOVANOVIC Elena 16 7/8 88 0/1 0 2/2 100 2 2 0 4 1 5 0 1 2 10 18:59

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 7 1/1 100 1/1 100 2/2 100 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 8 15:25

11

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 6 2/4 50 0/1 0 2/2 100 2 2 0 2 1 3 3 4 0 4 20:35

12

OSSIPOVA Irina 2 1/3 33 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4 1 5 1 0 0 7 11:17

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 1 0 0 0 0 1/2 50 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 2 4 1 12:17

33

SOKOLOVSKAYA Irina 7 1/1 100 1/1 100 2/2 100 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 13:12

40

MC WILLIAMS Tag 10 4/8 50 0 0 2/2 100 3 0 0 2 2 4 1 1 1 12 16:46

45

KUIN Monik Noel 7 1/6 17 0/1 0 5/7 71 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 4 2 4 19:16

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  A 83 26/61 43 3/6 50 22/27 81 19 9 1 25 14 39 14 22 18 90
 

Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

BAKULINA Mariya 2 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 -3 5:45

7

PETRUSHINA Tatyana 14 1/2 50 4/5 80 0 0 4 2 1 3 0 3 5 1 3 -7 27:49

8

MOMOT Marina 2 1/2 50 0/3 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 3 3 1 2 -10 16:29

9

POTEMINA Natalya 6 2/3 67 0 0 2/2 100 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 12:30

10

SHILOVA Anastasiya 1 0/6 0 0/1 0 1/2 50 0 1 0 3 5 8 2 2 4 -20 21:45

11

SAVINA Mariya 2 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 -3 6:37

12

KOLOSOVSKAIA Kseniia 4 1/2 50 0/2 0 2/2 100 1 3 0 1 2 3 1 2 2 -15 18:25

13

KHRUSTALEVA Mariia 2 1/3 33 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 1 4 4 0 1 -2 17:49

15

GOGIYA Elena 5 1/2 50 0 0 3/6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 -9 8:00

23

DABOVICH Anya 14 5/8 63 0/4 0 4/6 67 7 2 0 1 0 1 3 8 3 -12 33:37

33

ANOYKINA Natalya 13 6/14 43 0/1 0 1/1 100 0 0 1 7 2 9 1 1 4 -12 31:14

Coach

SOKOLOVSKIY Boris                              

0

 
TEAM  B 65 20/46 43 4/16 25 13/19 68 16 9 2 21 13 34 20 18 22 -90
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности