English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Nadezhda Orenburg - Sparta & K Vidnoe 80:81 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Orenburg  62 2500  23.01.2011  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4     5  
A  Nadezhda Orenburg   80   26   16   15   14   9 
B  Sparta & K Vidnoe   81   21   15   20   15   10 
 

Nadezhda Orenburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

SUMETS Milana 0 0 0:00

5

PROZOROVA Tatyana 0 0 0:00

6

BURIK Tatiana 2 1/4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -7 8:45

7

BERSENEVA Elena 9 0/4 0 3/4 75 0 0 4 0 0 5 1 6 2 2 0 6 35:33

10

OVCHARENKO Olga 27 11/13 85 1/1 100 2/4 50 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 3 4 12 35:10

11

ZAKALUZHNAYA Oksana 2 1/4 25 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 5 2 0 0 -8 19:23

12

VERAMEYENKA Anastasiya 0 0/2 0 0/3 0 0 0 3 1 3 5 2 7 4 0 4 8 24:53

13

SAPOVA Lioudmila 6 1/1 100 0/1 0 4/4 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 5 2 -17 15:08

20

KRISTEN Shameka De Lin 6 0/2 0 2/3 67 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 -1 10:50

25

HAMMON Rebekka Linn 8 1/5 20 2/5 40 0 0 6 3 0 1 1 2 2 3 2 4 36:00

31

CHARLIZ Tina Aleksandriya 20 9/20 45 0/1 0 2/2 100 1 1 0 8 3 11 4 3 0 -2 39:18

44

BARANOVA Elena 0 0 0:00

Coach

KOLOSKOV Vladimir                              

0

 
TEAM  A 80 24/55 44 8/18 44 8/10 80 16 7 4 26 10 36 19 16 12 -5
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 22 7/14 50 2/5 40 2/4 50 2 4 0 1 1 2 4 2 2 -4 39:45

6

PETROVIC Sonya 2 1/5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 1 1 -9 9:20

7

VIERU Natalya 2 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 -7 4:49

8

KORSTIN Ilona 4 2/6 33 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 3 1 4 0 0 2 2 19:10

9

MILOVANOVIC Elena 10 5/6 83 0/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 1 2 5 16:25

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 16 8/14 57 0/4 0 0/2 0 5 1 0 5 1 6 0 3 3 2 39:09

11

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 0 0 0:00

12

OSSIPOVA Irina 11 4/8 50 0 0 3/3 100 0 2 0 5 2 7 6 3 1 9 37:24

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 0 0 0:00

33

SOKOLOVSKAYA Irina 0 0 0:00

40

MC WILLIAMS Tag 4 2/4 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 1 5 3 1 2 -4 27:29

45

KUIN Monik Noel 10 1/2 50 2/2 100 2/2 100 5 1 1 5 2 7 0 1 2 11 31:29

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  B 81 31/61 51 4/13 31 7/11 64 14 12 1 28 10 38 17 12 16 5
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности