English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Dynamo Moscow - Sparta & K Vidnoe 74:86 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Moscow  27 500  21.11.2010  16:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Dynamo Moscow   74   14   23   16   21 
B  Sparta & K Vidnoe   86   23   17   26   20 
 

Dynamo Moscow  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

MARCHANKA Natallia 9 1/2 50 1/1 100 4/4 100 1 1 0 1 0 1 5 4 0 2 21:44

5

ZHEDIK Natalya 4 2/9 22 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 4 2 4 -1 23:45

6

PIMENOVA Anastasija 7 1/3 33 1/3 33 2/2 100 1 2 0 3 1 4 2 2 3 -15 22:57

7

SYTNIAK Ekaterina 14 4/9 44 0/1 0 6/6 100 1 1 0 2 1 3 1 6 4 -12 20:30

8

PETROVA Oliga 0 0 0:00

9

PSAREVA Varvara 15 5/9 56 0/1 0 5/5 100 3 1 0 3 4 7 1 5 1 -6 23:21

10

KUZINA Marina 18 5/12 42 2/4 50 2/4 50 1 2 1 2 1 3 7 2 3 -14 24:25

11

LOGUNOVA Anastasiya 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 3 -3 13:17

12

STOLYAR Aleksandra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 -5 6:20

13

ALIKINA Kristina 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 4 0 4 2 0 3 -1 18:57

15

POPOVA Tatiana 5 2/2 100 0/1 0 1/2 50 3 3 0 1 1 2 2 3 5 -9 21:33

23

DOROSHEVA Veronika 2 0 0 0 0 2/2 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 4 3:11

Coach

SCHEPOTKIN Sergey                              

0

 
TEAM  A 74 20/49 41 4/11 36 22/25 88 11 12 2 20 11 31 25 26 27 -60
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 13 4/6 67 0/3 0 5/6 83 0 8 1 3 1 4 6 4 3 11 28:35

6

PETROVIC Sonya 7 2/2 100 0/1 0 3/3 100 1 0 0 2 1 3 2 2 5 4 11:30

7

VIERU Natalya 0 0 0:00

8

KORSTIN Ilona 6 1/5 20 0 0 4/6 67 2 2 0 5 2 7 0 4 3 11 21:06

9

MILOVANOVIC Elena 9 2/3 67 1/2 50 2/2 100 1 2 0 1 1 2 2 3 2 15 21:09

11

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -5 5:45

12

OSSIPOVA Irina 9 3/5 60 0 0 3/5 60 0 1 1 7 1 8 2 4 4 11 22:09

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -4 3:38

15

JACKSON Lauren Elizabet 12 4/9 44 0/3 0 4/7 57 0 2 0 3 2 5 4 5 4 -2 18:03

23

EKABSONE-ZOGOTA Aneta 4 2/7 29 0/2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 5 25:05

33

SOKOLOVSKAYA Irina 13 5/7 71 1/1 100 0/1 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 2 3 0 18:12

45

KUIN Monik Noel 13 1/3 33 2/2 100 5/6 83 3 0 0 1 2 3 2 3 0 14 24:48

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  B 86 24/48 50 4/14 29 26/36 72 10 15 2 24 13 37 20 27 26 60
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности