English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » UMMC Ekaterinburg - Sparta & K Vidnoe 61:56 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Yekaterinburg  Ф-2 4500  25.04.2011  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  UMMC Ekaterinburg   61   11   20   18   12 
B  Sparta & K Vidnoe   56   14   12   9   21 
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 8 0/2 0 1/2 50 5/6 83 1 0 1 5 1 6 2 4 2 0 25:43

5

OSTROUKHOVA Anna 0 0 0:00

7

GRUDA Sandrine 7 2/6 33 0 0 3/3 100 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 2 3 4 25:50

9

DUMERC Celine 5 0/1 0 1/4 25 2/4 50 4 2 0 2 0 2 2 4 1 4 30:34

10

VIDMER Tatjana 0 0 0:00

11

STEPANOVA Maria 8 4/8 50 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 6 0 6 3 2 1 10 30:40

12

ZIRKOVA Zuzana 0 0 0:00

13

PARKER Kendis 13 4/9 44 0 0 5/6 83 3 3 1 4 0 4 1 4 1 -2 23:25

14

NOLAN Deanna 8 3/6 50 0/1 0 2/2 100 2 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 1 0 25:54

23

PONDEKSTER Chappi 12 4/7 57 1/1 100 1/2 50 0 1 2 3 0 3 1 2 2 5 34:51

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 0 0 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 4 3:03

Coach

VETRA Gundars                              

0

 
TEAM  A 61 17/39 44 3/9 33 18/23 78 12 7 5 23 3 26 10 19 12 25
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 9 2/8 25 1/2 50 2/2 100 1 2 0 1 0 1 2 1 3 1 36:32

6

PETROVIC Sonya 2 1/4 25 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 4 4 15:11

7

VIERU Natalya 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 4:39

8

KORSTIN Ilona 2 1/3 33 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 -12 14:37

9

MILOVANOVIC Elena 5 1/2 50 1/1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 -3 5:13

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 4 0/6 0 0 0 4/4 100 4 0 0 1 0 1 2 3 3 -6 34:57

11

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 0 0 0:00

12

OSSIPOVA Irina 6 2/7 29 0 0 2/4 50 1 1 2 9 4 13 3 2 3 -8 35:21

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 0 0 0:00

33

SOKOLOVSKAYA Irina 0 0 0:00

40

MC WILLIAMS Tag 20 10/17 59 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 9 2 11 3 2 3 -2 34:47

45

KUIN Monik Noel 8 1/3 33 2/2 100 0 0 2 1 1 2 1 3 2 0 0 -2 18:43

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  B 56 18/51 35 4/6 67 8/10 80 11 6 4 25 9 34 14 12 19 -25
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности