English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » UMMC Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Kursk 74:64 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Yekaterinburg  79 4700  06.03.2011  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  UMMC Ekaterinburg   74   18   15   14   27 
B  Dynamo Kursk   64   17   18   20   9 
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 7 2/3 67 1/4 25 0 0 2 0 0 4 2 6 5 4 1 10 35:03

5

OSTROUKHOVA Anna 0 0 0:00

7

GRUDA Sandrine 13 6/11 55 0 0 1/1 100 2 2 1 3 2 5 2 1 0 -3 20:39

9

DUMERC Celine 6 1/2 50 1/3 33 1/2 50 2 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 3 -9 22:51

11

STEPANOVA Maria 10 4/8 50 0 0 2/2 100 1 3 3 7 3 10 2 3 1 5 31:18

12

ZIRKOVA Zuzana 2 1/1 100 0/4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 2 13 19:21

13

PARKER Kendis 20 8/11 73 0/1 0 4/5 80 0 2 0 4 3 7 1 8 2 18 28:03

14

NOLAN Deanna 0 0 0:00

23

PONDEKSTER Chappi 14 1/8 13 4/7 57 0 0 4 0 0 4 1 5 3 0 2 11 29:06

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 2 1/4 25 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 5 13:39

Coach

VETRA Gundars                              

0

 
TEAM  A 74 24/48 50 6/19 32 8/10 80 13 7 4 25 12 37 16 18 13 50
 

Dynamo Kursk  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

LAPTEVA Kseniia 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 7:57

5

SNOW Donnett ge Mishel 16 6/18 33 0 0 4/6 67 1 3 1 6 1 7 1 3 3 -7 34:54

8

LINKEVICIENE Sandra 11 1/3 33 1/2 50 6/8 75 3 4 0 4 4 8 1 6 0 -9 35:50

9

MELENTEVA Natalja 16 2/2 100 4/8 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 -2 19:18

12

BOCHAROVA Anastasiia 0 0/4 0 0/1 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 4 6 4 2 4 5 19:35

13

MAKSIMENKO Svetlana 1 0/2 0 0/2 0 1/2 50 1 0 0 0 4 4 2 1 2 -15 20:25

14

VIZBARIENE Irena 0 0/3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -3 5:06

15

KRASNOSCHEK Natalya 0 0 0:00

16

VODOPIANOVA Natalia 10 5/8 63 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5 1 6 3 0 3 -8 20:42

17

JOHNSON Temika Roshel 10 4/6 67 0/3 0 2/2 100 4 0 0 3 0 3 2 1 3 -13 36:13

Coach

PAULAUSKAS Algirdas                              

0

 
TEAM  B 64 18/47 38 5/16 31 13/18 72 12 14 1 21 14 35 14 13 18 -50
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности