English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » UMMC Ekaterinburg - Sparta & K Vidnoe 73:69 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Yekaterinburg  86 2200  20.03.2011  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  UMMC Ekaterinburg   73   23   19   19   12 
B  Sparta & K Vidnoe   69   22   6   27   14 
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 3 0/1 0 1/1 100 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 2 2 0 3 -11 28:00

5

OSTROUKHOVA Anna 0 0 0:00

7

GRUDA Sandrine 11 5/7 71 0 0 1/3 33 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 3 1 -3 21:04

9

DUMERC Celine 9 0/1 0 2/4 50 3/4 75 4 1 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 8 29:10

10

VIDMER Tatjana 0 0 0:00

11

STEPANOVA Maria 10 4/6 67 0 0 2/2 100 1 4 1 6 1 7 4 3 2 -1 32:33

12

ZIRKOVA Zuzana 2 1/2 50 0/1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 12:59

13

PARKER Kendis 22 8/11 73 0/1 0 6/9 67 2 1 2 6 1 7 3 5 3 12 26:20

14

NOLAN Deanna 6 1/2 50 1/1 100 1/1 100 2 1 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 18 14:20

23

PONDEKSTER Chappi 10 2/6 33 2/4 50 0 0 8 1 0 3 0 3 3 4 2 -5 29:49

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 5:45

Coach

VETRA Gundars                              

0

 
TEAM  A 73 21/36 58 6/12 50 13/19 68 20 11 5 23 3 26 17 18 17 20
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 14 3/9 33 2/6 33 2/3 67 7 3 0 3 3 6 1 4 4 5 36:40

6

PETROVIC Sonya 1 0/2 0 0 0 1/2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 -12 6:52

7

VIERU Natalya 5 2/4 50 0 0 1/1 100 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 -9 11:57

8

KORSTIN Ilona 8 4/7 57 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 -7 23:39

9

MILOVANOVIC Elena 6 3/5 60 0/4 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 6 1 1 3 -1 17:22

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 12 4/11 36 1/3 33 1/1 100 3 1 0 3 0 3 6 1 2 1 33:37

11

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0:22

12

OSSIPOVA Irina 10 3/8 38 0 0 4/4 100 1 1 0 4 5 9 4 2 3 8 29:57

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 0 0 0:00

33

SOKOLOVSKAYA Irina 0 0 0:00

40

MC WILLIAMS Tag 10 4/7 57 0 0 2/4 50 0 0 0 2 1 3 2 5 4 -6 20:44

45

KUIN Monik Noel 3 1/2 50 0 0 1/2 50 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 18:50

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  B 69 24/55 44 3/13 23 12/17 71 14 8 0 20 13 33 14 17 18 -20
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности