English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda - Sparta & K Vidnoe 61:62 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Vologda  52 900  08.01.2011  18:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda   61   14   14   18   15 
B  Sparta & K Vidnoe   62   20   20   11   11 
 

Vologda-Сhevakata Vologda  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PAVLOVA Elena 0 0 0:00

6

MOR Lori 11 3/5 60 1/3 33 2/2 100 3 4 0 4 0 4 2 3 2 2 37:31

7

KHARTCHENKO Elena 2 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -2 5:02

8

CHEREPANOVA Mariya 4 1/4 25 0/3 0 2/2 100 3 2 2 4 2 6 8 4 2 -10 29:30

9

EZHOVA Darya 0 0 0:00

10

DANILOCHKINA Elena 6 2/6 33 0/3 0 2/2 100 2 2 0 1 2 3 1 1 2 -11 20:02

11

LESHOVCEVA Anna 7 2/6 33 1/1 100 0/2 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 3 1 5 20:29

12

ZHUZHGOVA Olga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -3 2:43

21

PETRAKOVA Anna 10 5/8 63 0/1 0 0 0 2 1 1 5 0 5 3 0 0 3 27:52

25

VOLKOVA Elena 4 2/3 67 0/2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 9 19:34

33

KISELEVA Yuliya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 2:19

50

DEVENPORT Dgessika Enn 17 6/10 60 0 0 5/7 71 1 0 0 8 3 11 3 7 3 1 34:58

Coach

SHUNEYKINA Olga                              

0

 
TEAM  A 61 22/44 50 2/13 15 11/15 73 13 11 3 24 8 32 21 20 17 -5
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 18 7/10 70 1/2 50 1/1 100 1 3 0 2 1 3 4 3 3 5 32:00

6

PETROVIC Sonya 0 0/3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 5 1 0 2 -5 14:03

7

VIERU Natalya 4 1/4 25 0 0 2/2 100 1 2 0 4 3 7 2 1 2 7 19:25

8

KORSTIN Ilona 1 0/2 0 0 0 1/2 50 2 0 0 1 1 2 2 3 2 -3 17:41

9

MILOVANOVIC Elena 3 0/5 0 1/1 100 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 2 3 1 4 -1 19:32

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 12 2/6 33 2/5 40 2/2 100 1 0 0 3 1 4 4 2 2 -8 27:27

11

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 0 0 0:00

12

OSSIPOVA Irina 12 4/6 67 0 0 4/10 40 0 4 1 6 2 8 1 6 3 1 27:00

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 0 0 0:00

23

EKABSONE-ZOGOTA Aneta 8 1/1 100 2/4 50 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 1 2 11 13:54

45

KUIN Monik Noel 4 2/4 50 0/2 0 0 0 2 3 0 3 0 3 5 0 0 -2 28:58

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  B 62 17/41 41 6/14 43 10/17 59 10 14 1 25 11 36 24 17 20 5
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности