English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Spartak-ShVSM-Efes Moscow - UMMC Ekaterinburg 41:107 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Yekaterinburg  51 3000  08.01.2011  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Spartak-ShVSM-Efes Moscow   41   7   8   11   15 
B  UMMC Ekaterinburg   107   24   25   30   28 
 

Spartak-ShVSM-Efes Moscow  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ABRIKOSOVA Tatyana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 -15 8:37

6

CHISTYAKOVA Ekaterina 11 4/6 67 1/4 25 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 1 3 4 -24 20:53

7

GRISHINA Natalia 0 0/4 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 1 0 -37 19:04

8

NOVIKOVA Olga 2 1/4 25 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 3 1 1 1 -41 24:34

9

MEDVEDEVA Viktoriya 0 0/2 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -25 10:53

10

MAHLINA Svetlana 6 3/10 30 0/2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 2 -45 26:44

11

PETISH Anna 4 2/6 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 1 1 1 -36 16:32

12

LOGINOVA Anastasiya 6 0/4 0 2/6 33 0 0 1 0 0 6 0 6 1 2 2 -31 19:48

14

GRIGOREVA Tatyana 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 -5 4:14

16

PUPKO Lidiia 0 0/1 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 1 -8 11:43

17

KULICHEVA Alexandra 2 0/3 0 0/1 0 2/2 100 0 2 0 1 1 2 2 2 0 -28 16:32

18

DOROSHEVA Veronika 10 4/8 50 0/3 0 2/2 100 1 2 0 1 2 3 4 1 3 -35 20:26

Coach

POPOVA Larisa                              

0

 
TEAM  A 41 14/49 29 3/21 14 4/4 100 5 10 2 19 8 27 21 13 16 -330
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 8 1/1 100 2/2 100 0 0 2 1 1 4 0 4 1 1 1 36 20:00

5

OSTROUKHOVA Anna 0 0/1 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 13 10:00

7

GRUDA Sandrine 18 7/10 70 0 0 4/4 100 1 1 1 5 2 7 1 2 0 35 18:02

9

DUMERC Celine 8 3/5 60 0 0 2/3 67 3 0 0 4 0 4 2 2 2 26 18:29

10

VIDMER Tatjana 7 3/6 50 0 0 1/1 100 2 3 1 5 1 6 0 2 0 31 20:22

11

STEPANOVA Maria 12 4/8 50 0 0 4/4 100 2 1 0 9 1 10 0 2 1 38 22:03

12

BIBRZHISHKA Agneshka 13 3/5 60 2/2 100 1/1 100 2 1 0 1 2 3 1 1 1 25 12:37

13

PARKER Kendis 14 5/8 63 0 0 4/5 80 2 1 0 6 1 7 2 3 2 28 19:33

14

NOLAN Deanna 9 2/3 67 1/3 33 2/2 100 3 2 1 3 0 3 3 1 0 28 17:23

23

PONDEKSTER Chappi 10 5/8 63 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 2 1 3 2 0 2 40 21:49

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 8 1/4 25 2/4 50 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 2 2 4 30 19:42

Coach

VETRA Gundars                              

0

 
TEAM  B 107 34/59 58 7/12 58 18/20 90 25 15 4 40 9 49 14 16 13 330
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности