English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk - Sparta & K Vidnoe 42:81 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Novosibirsk  76 1000  05.03.2011  18:30 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk   42   18   16   5   3 
B  Sparta & K Vidnoe   81   19   24   18   20 
 

Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

BAKULINA Mariya 2 0/1 0 0 0 2/2 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 -10 5:52

8

MOMOT Marina 5 2/4 50 0/2 0 1/2 50 3 1 0 6 0 6 3 2 3 -10 23:56

9

POTEMINA Natalya 0 0/1 0 0/3 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 4 1 0 1 -24 14:39

10

SHILOVA Anastasiya 0 0 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 -11 7:19

11

SAVINA Mariya 2 1/5 20 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 4 1 0 2 -17 20:36

12

KOLOSOVSKAIA Kseniia 2 1/2 50 0/1 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 2 5 2 1 3 -25 28:44

13

KHRUSTALEVA Mariia 0 0/1 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 -10 6:54

14

SHABANOVA Oksana 0 0/1 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -12 7:44

15

GOGIYA Elena 2 1/4 25 0/1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 -21 18:50

20

SHURALEVA Natalya 1 0 0 0 0 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 -8 4:33

23

DABOVICH Anya 19 3/14 21 4/4 100 1/2 50 4 3 0 3 2 5 8 5 4 -27 35:10

33

ANOYKINA Natalya 9 1/7 14 1/2 50 4/4 100 0 1 2 5 2 7 2 4 3 -20 25:43

Coach

SOKOLOVSKIY Boris                              

0

 
TEAM  A 42 9/40 23 5/17 29 9/12 75 9 9 2 26 12 38 22 16 21 -195
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 7 2/6 33 0/3 0 3/3 100 4 2 0 1 1 2 0 5 2 2 20:07

6

PETROVIC Sonya 8 3/8 38 0 0 2/5 40 6 0 0 4 2 6 3 4 3 34 23:40

7

VIERU Natalya 8 4/4 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 19 14:01

8

KORSTIN Ilona 10 4/11 36 0 0 2/8 25 1 2 1 6 1 7 0 4 1 23 24:37

9

MILOVANOVIC Elena 11 1/4 25 2/3 67 3/4 75 1 3 0 2 0 2 0 2 2 21 16:03

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 18 3/4 75 4/6 67 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 15 25:51

11

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 3 0/4 0 1/1 100 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 0 2 1 24 14:09

12

OSSIPOVA Irina 4 2/6 33 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 5 7 2 0 2 9 20:17

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 6 1/2 50 0 0 4/5 80 0 1 1 1 4 5 2 4 1 19 11:36

33

SOKOLOVSKAYA Irina 6 0/3 0 2/4 50 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 2 19 11:36

40

MC WILLIAMS Tag 0 0/4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 1 5 2 0 1 10 18:03

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  B 81 20/56 36 9/17 53 14/25 56 16 16 3 26 17 43 12 21 16 195
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности