English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Spartak Noginsk - Sparta & K Vidnoe 60:93 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Noginsk  67 1000  13.02.2011  15:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Spartak Noginsk   60   18   10   16   16 
B  Sparta & K Vidnoe   93   24   28   28   13 
 

Spartak Noginsk  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

5

SERGEEVA Tatiana 8 2/5 40 1/3 33 1/2 50 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 3 -23 31:07

7

VATUTINA Varvara 6 3/4 75 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 -20 19:33

9

MILANOVIC Zhanna 7 2/2 100 1/2 50 0 0 4 1 0 3 0 3 5 1 3 -13 19:12

11

TOKAREVA Ioulia 9 2/7 29 1/1 100 2/2 100 1 0 0 3 2 5 1 0 1 -23 29:20

12

IVANOVA Marina 9 4/13 31 0 0 1/2 50 2 3 0 2 3 5 6 3 3 -26 26:28

13

SPERANSKAYA Olga 12 5/11 45 0/2 0 2/2 100 3 1 0 3 0 3 1 1 1 -26 25:55

14

SHAGAN Viktoriya 3 1/2 50 0/1 0 1/1 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 2 -11 11:41

22

SOKOLOVA Anna 3 1/4 25 0 0 1/2 50 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 5 -17 12:50

25

MERZLIAKOVA Maria 3 0/1 0 1/3 33 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 1 1 2 5 -9 17:05

31

BOGDANOVA Olga 0 0/1 0 0/1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 3 6:49

Coach

BARZILOV Evgeniy                              

0

 
TEAM  A 60 20/50 40 4/13 31 8/11 73 14 13 1 16 7 23 20 12 24 -165
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 10 2/4 50 2/2 100 0 0 1 2 0 3 1 4 1 0 1 10 10:14

6

PETROVIC Sonya 20 4/7 57 1/3 33 9/11 82 1 1 0 8 3 11 2 10 1 20 24:29

7

VIERU Natalya 10 4/7 57 0 0 2/2 100 1 0 1 3 4 7 3 2 2 21 23:49

8

KORSTIN Ilona 11 3/4 75 0 0 5/5 100 0 1 0 3 1 4 0 3 0 13 15:31

9

MILOVANOVIC Elena 9 3/4 75 1/1 100 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 23 13:30

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 3 0/1 0 1/2 50 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 12:09

11

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 4 1/5 20 0/3 0 2/4 50 8 2 0 1 1 2 1 2 2 21 24:41

12

OSSIPOVA Irina 5 2/5 40 0 0 1/2 50 3 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 5 12:09

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 5 2/2 100 0 0 1/2 50 1 2 0 3 1 4 1 1 3 12 19:04

33

SOKOLOVSKAYA Irina 8 4/7 57 0/2 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 3 5 1 1 13 20:48

40

MC WILLIAMS Tag 6 2/3 67 0 0 2/2 100 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 5 11:28

45

KUIN Monik Noel 2 1/3 33 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 17 12:08

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

1

 
TEAM  B 93 28/52 54 5/13 38 22/28 79 22 12 3 30 12 42 17 23 13 165
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности