English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk - Sparta & K Vidnoe 73:77 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Novosibirsk  3-1 1000  28.03.2011  18:30 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk   73   22   19   13   19 
B  Sparta & K Vidnoe   77   22   16   26   13 
 

Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

BAKULINA Mariya 0 0 0:00

7

PETRUSHINA Tatyana 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -6 3:09

8

MOMOT Marina 10 1/4 25 2/4 50 2/2 100 1 0 0 3 1 4 5 2 1 -6 25:00

9

POTEMINA Natalya 6 3/5 60 0/2 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 2 22:21

10

SHILOVA Anastasiya 0 0 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -3 6:19

11

SAVINA Mariya 2 1/3 33 0/2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 19:34

12

KOLOSOVSKAIA Kseniia 13 3/5 60 2/5 40 1/2 50 6 2 0 3 2 5 3 2 4 2 31:12

13

KHRUSTALEVA Mariia 12 2/3 67 2/2 100 2/2 100 1 0 0 4 0 4 1 4 3 4 20:03

14

SHABANOVA Oksana 0 0 0:00

15

GOGIYA Elena 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 -8 7:17

23

DABOVICH Anya 19 5/9 56 3/4 75 0 0 5 3 0 0 3 3 5 3 3 -12 32:22

33

ANOYKINA Natalya 11 4/7 57 0 0 3/3 100 0 1 2 6 2 8 0 4 2 4 32:43

Coach

SOKOLOVSKIY Boris                              

0

 
TEAM  A 73 19/38 50 9/21 43 8/9 89 15 7 2 19 11 30 18 15 16 -20
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 26 8/13 62 3/4 75 1/1 100 2 6 0 1 0 1 1 1 3 4 32:27

6

PETROVIC Sonya 3 1/2 50 0 0 1/1 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 -4 6:48

7

VIERU Natalya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 -15 10:23

8

KORSTIN Ilona 5 2/9 22 0 0 1/1 100 1 1 0 6 6 12 0 3 3 8 24:29

9

MILOVANOVIC Elena 5 1/2 50 1/4 25 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -13 15:43

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 11 4/8 50 1/2 50 0/1 0 6 2 0 2 0 2 2 3 3 6 34:28

11

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 2 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4:09

12

OSSIPOVA Irina 13 4/7 57 0 0 5/6 83 1 2 1 3 2 5 2 4 0 17 28:06

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 0 0 0:00

40

MC WILLIAMS Tag 7 3/9 33 0 0 1/2 50 3 1 0 4 2 6 3 2 3 19 25:48

45

KUIN Monik Noel 5 0/1 0 1/1 100 2/2 100 0 2 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 -2 17:39

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  B 77 24/53 45 6/11 55 11/14 79 15 14 1 20 11 31 13 16 15 20
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности