English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Sparta & K Vidnoe - UMMC Ekaterinburg 53:82 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Vidnoe  41 1500  19.12.2010  18:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Sparta & K Vidnoe   53   9   16   18   10 
B  UMMC Ekaterinburg   82   26   17   24   15 
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 14 4/10 40 2/2 100 0 0 3 2 0 2 2 4 3 1 2 -30 30:51

6

PETROVIC Sonya 2 1/2 50 0/1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 2 2 -11 18:43

7

VIERU Natalya 4 2/4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 -1 17:17

8

KORSTIN Ilona 2 1/3 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 -14 20:33

9

MILOVANOVIC Elena 17 6/7 86 1/4 25 2/3 67 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 -9 24:02

11

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 1 0 0 0 0 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1 1:50

12

OSSIPOVA Irina 7 3/7 43 0 0 1/2 50 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 -30 26:00

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 1:50

15

JACKSON Lauren Elizabet 1 0/2 0 0/1 0 1/2 50 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 -17 10:51

23

EKABSONE-ZOGOTA Aneta 2 1/4 25 0/3 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 1 1 1 -13 17:31

33

SOKOLOVSKAYA Irina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4:54

45

KUIN Monik Noel 3 1/5 20 0 0 1/2 50 2 0 0 3 1 4 0 2 1 -18 25:38

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  A 53 19/44 43 3/11 27 6/11 55 9 10 0 13 5 18 13 12 13 -145
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 7 2/3 67 1/1 100 0 0 2 1 1 1 2 3 1 0 2 28 30:31

5

OSTROUKHOVA Anna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1:39

7

GRUDA Sandrine 16 8/11 73 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 6 3 9 3 2 3 18 25:44

8

VOLKOVA Elena 0 0 0:00

9

DUMERC Celine 0 0 0 0/2 0 0 0 2 2 0 3 0 3 4 0 2 2 15:53

10

VIDMER Tatjana 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 -1 4:15

11

STEPANOVA Maria 21 10/12 83 0 0 1/1 100 5 1 0 9 2 11 2 3 0 24 28:28

12

BIBRZHISHKA Agneshka 14 1/2 50 4/5 80 0 0 4 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 18 22:38

14

NOLAN Deanna 6 3/6 50 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 5 22:21

23

PONDEKSTER Chappi 2 1/5 20 0/1 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 26 22:28

24

LANGHORNE Crystal Ellison 16 8/9 89 0 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 3 3 17 21:33

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 7 4:30

Coach

VETRA Gundars                              

0

 
TEAM  B 82 33/50 66 5/9 56 1/3 33 22 7 1 24 10 34 18 13 12 145
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности