English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » UMMC Ekaterinburg - Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk 69:54 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Yekaterinburg  66 5000  13.02.2011  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  UMMC Ekaterinburg   69   24   12   21   12 
B  Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk   54   18   11   11   14 
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 12 2/4 50 2/4 50 2/2 100 3 2 2 2 2 4 2 2 2 17 34:50

5

OSTROUKHOVA Anna 0 0 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4 2:57

7

GRUDA Sandrine 13 5/11 45 0 0 3/5 60 2 0 0 2 3 5 1 4 0 17 20:47

9

DUMERC Celine 7 2/4 50 1/1 100 0 0 2 1 0 5 0 5 3 1 4 15 27:39

10

VIDMER Tatjana 10 4/5 80 0 0 2/2 100 2 0 0 6 4 10 0 2 0 -4 19:41

11

STEPANOVA Maria 13 5/12 42 0 0 3/3 100 3 0 1 4 5 9 1 4 0 19 20:19

12

ZIRKOVA Zuzana 0 0/1 0 0/1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 6:39

13

PARKER Kendis 4 2/6 33 0 0 0/2 0 1 1 0 4 1 5 3 1 1 -2 19:13

23

PONDEKSTER Chappi 0 0/2 0 0/1 0 0 0 5 1 0 3 0 3 2 1 3 18 25:01

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 10 2/5 40 2/4 50 0 0 3 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 1 -1 22:54

Coach

VETRA Gundars                              

0

 
TEAM  A 69 22/50 44 5/12 42 10/14 71 22 7 3 28 15 43 15 17 12 75
 

Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

BAKULINA Mariya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1:39

8

MOMOT Marina 16 5/6 83 2/3 67 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 3 0 2 -5 19:35

9

POTEMINA Natalya 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 6:37

11

SAVINA Mariya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 8:04

12

KOLOSOVSKAIA Kseniia 11 1/3 33 3/6 50 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 1 3 3 -10 30:47

13

KHRUSTALEVA Mariia 2 1/2 50 0/2 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 2 1 2 -12 12:38

14

SHABANOVA Oksana 0 0 0 0/2 0 0 0 2 3 0 1 1 2 2 0 3 -12 22:52

15

GOGIYA Elena 2 1/3 33 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 2 -16 26:38

23

DABOVICH Anya 13 5/14 36 1/5 20 0 0 8 2 0 6 1 7 3 6 2 -15 39:02

25

MOSCH Sheana Coreen 0 0 0:00

33

ANOYKINA Natalya 10 5/10 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 2 6 2 0 1 -11 32:08

Coach

SOKOLOVSKIY Boris                              

0

 
TEAM  B 54 18/39 46 6/18 33 0/0 16 8 1 20 4 24 16 12 17 -75
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности