English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Sparta & K Vidnoe - Spartak-ShVSM-Efes Moscow 77:74 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Vidnoe  49 500  05.01.2011  18:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Sparta & K Vidnoe   77   22   19   17   19 
B  Spartak-ShVSM-Efes Moscow   74   16   20   26   12 
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 10 4/5 80 0/3 0 2/2 100 1 1 1 2 0 2 1 1 5 -8 23:17

6

PETROVIC Sonya 1 0 0 0 0 1/2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 -1 4:43

7

VIERU Natalya 9 4/6 67 0 0 1/3 33 1 0 0 4 5 9 0 4 2 -2 18:13

8

KORSTIN Ilona 6 2/7 29 0 0 2/5 40 0 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 -3 22:43

9

MILOVANOVIC Elena 18 4/6 67 2/3 67 4/5 80 0 3 0 2 3 5 4 3 3 -2 27:42

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 10 5/10 50 0/2 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 1 6 2 1 3 -7 30:01

11

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 10 7:17

12

OSSIPOVA Irina 4 2/5 40 0 0 0/1 0 0 1 0 6 1 7 2 1 2 7 24:52

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 3 1/1 100 0 0 1/2 50 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 1 2 7 6:02

23

EKABSONE-ZOGOTA Aneta 10 1/4 25 2/4 50 2/3 67 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 13:43

34

TIKHONENKO Kseniya 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -4 3:11

45

KUIN Monik Noel 6 3/4 75 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 18 18:16

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  A 77 26/51 51 4/12 33 13/23 57 6 12 2 25 13 38 17 18 21 15
 

Spartak-ShVSM-Efes Moscow  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ABRIKOSOVA Tatyana 6 3/6 50 0/2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 0 26:46

6

CHISTYAKOVA Ekaterina 5 1/3 33 1/1 100 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 3 3 0 2 -1 13:50

7

GRISHINA Natalia 6 0 0 2/2 100 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 6 24:43

8

NOVIKOVA Olga 0 0 0:00

9

MEDVEDEVA Viktoriya 9 1/6 17 1/4 25 4/4 100 2 0 0 0 4 4 2 2 4 7 24:22

10

MAHLINA Svetlana 17 5/8 63 2/3 67 1/3 33 0 0 0 1 3 4 1 6 0 -13 27:09

11

PETISH Anna 6 2/5 40 0 0 2/7 29 1 0 0 8 1 9 1 6 0 -10 21:03

12

LOGINOVA Anastasiya 7 0 0 2/6 33 1/2 50 0 1 1 3 0 3 1 1 2 -6 11:18

14

GRIGOREVA Tatyana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3 5:37

16

PUPKO Lidiia 0 0 0:00

17

KULICHEVA Alexandra 12 6/10 60 0/2 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 2 5 1 1 1 9 27:25

18

DOROSHEVA Veronika 6 1/2 50 1/4 25 1/2 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 1 5 -4 17:47

Coach

POPOVA Larisa                              

0

 
TEAM  B 74 19/40 48 9/24 38 9/18 50 6 7 1 20 10 30 17 21 18 -15
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности