English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » UMMC Ekaterinburg - Sparta & K Vidnoe 72:51 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Yekaterinburg  Ф-1 4700  24.04.2011  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  UMMC Ekaterinburg   72   19   24   16   13 
B  Sparta & K Vidnoe   51   14   13   11   13 
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 4 1/3 33 0 0 2/2 100 2 0 1 2 4 6 2 2 0 26 26:03

5

OSTROUKHOVA Anna 0 0 0:00

7

GRUDA Sandrine 19 7/13 54 0 0 5/5 100 2 0 0 8 1 9 1 4 1 21 29:30

9

DUMERC Celine 7 2/4 50 1/4 25 0 0 2 2 0 3 0 3 2 1 4 11 32:27

10

VIDMER Tatjana 2 1/1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 4:24

11

STEPANOVA Maria 9 3/9 33 0 0 3/3 100 0 0 0 7 2 9 3 2 0 12 24:05

12

ZIRKOVA Zuzana 0 0 0:00

13

PARKER Kendis 16 6/9 67 0 0 4/5 80 0 2 1 5 1 6 4 4 3 6 22:01

14

NOLAN Deanna 6 2/3 67 0/3 0 2/2 100 4 1 1 2 1 3 2 1 0 5 21:24

23

PONDEKSTER Chappi 9 3/7 43 1/3 33 0 0 7 1 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 19 33:37

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 6:29

Coach

VETRA Gundars                              

0

 
TEAM  A 72 25/50 50 2/10 20 16/17 94 18 7 3 32 9 41 17 15 11 105
 

Sparta & K Vidnoe  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

PRINC Epifaniya YAshey 12 3/11 27 2/3 67 0 0 4 3 0 2 0 2 2 0 3 -17 34:22

6

PETROVIC Sonya 6 3/6 50 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 2 4 1 0 3 -4 14:27

7

VIERU Natalya 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 -3 5:21

8

KORSTIN Ilona 5 2/6 33 0 0 1/2 50 0 0 0 2 2 4 2 1 2 -12 24:11

9

MILOVANOVIC Elena 6 1/2 50 0/1 0 4/4 100 0 1 1 4 0 4 1 2 1 4 15:03

10

BIRD Suzanne Brigit 10 2/7 29 2/2 100 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 5 4 1 -18 29:52

11

RUZANOVA Ekaterina 0 0 0:00

12

OSSIPOVA Irina 8 4/10 40 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 4 3 0 2 -22 28:59

14

GRISHAEVA Nadezhda 0 0 0:00

33

SOKOLOVSKAYA Irina 0 0 0:00

40

MC WILLIAMS Tag 4 1/6 17 0 0 2/7 29 2 1 0 4 1 5 0 4 1 -21 30:41

45

KUIN Monik Noel 0 0/2 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 -12 17:04

Coach

CHETMAN Pokey                              

0

 
TEAM  B 51 16/52 31 4/7 57 7/13 54 10 9 1 22 5 27 15 11 15 -105
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности